Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 17: (16 januari)

Ait Vedan

Member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 0-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-2
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-2
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-2

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 3-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-2
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 2-1
 

Unregistere

Well-known member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 2-2
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-2
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 3-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 

Peperbusje

Member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 1-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 2-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-3
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 2-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 3-2
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 0-2
 

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 1-0
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 4-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-0

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-0
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 2-2
 

Joost

Well-known member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 0-2
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-2
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 4-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 

De Groene Scout

Well-known member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 3-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-2
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 3-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 

Bonehead

Well-known member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 0-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 5-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-2
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 1-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 2-2
 

Susaa

Member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-2
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-0
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 2-2
[
 

Hummeltie

Member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-2
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard. 2-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 2-2
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-3
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 3-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 
Laatst bewerkt:

Handyman

Member
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 1-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-2
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-0
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 

Superstars

Member
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 4-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 0-2
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 

Kralinger

Administrator
Forumleiding
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-2
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-2
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-0
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 

gevegt

Well-known member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-0
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 2-2
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 0-2
 

PES5

Administrator
Forumleiding
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1-4
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-2

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-2
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 3-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 

prume

Member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-0
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-2
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 3-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 

SuikerBrood

Well-known member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1-3
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-01
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-2

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-3
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 4-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 

Mario

Well-known member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0-2
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 4-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0-1
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 1-1
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Zaterdag 16 januari:
16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1-4
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-2
20:00 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-3

Zondag 17 januari:
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 2-2
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1-1
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord 7-0
16:45 VVV - SC Heerenveen 2-2
 
Bovenaan