Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 16: (12 januari)

Andre

Active member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 3-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 3-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 2-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 0-1
 

Hankie

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3-1

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 2-3
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 0-0
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 3-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 1-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-3
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-2

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 4-1
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 0-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 0-3
 

zwammy

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 3-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 3-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 0-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-3
 

Magikan

Active member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht (2-1)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen (2-0)

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ (3-1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV (1-1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam (1-1)
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle (2-0)

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk (2-1)
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax (1-3)
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen (1-2)
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 3-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 3-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 3-2
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3-1
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-2
 

Johan

Member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 3-2
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 2-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3-1

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-3
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 2-1
 

Joost

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-0
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 2-1
 

Wezeper88

Member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 1-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 1-0
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-0
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 0-1
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 0-1
 

willy

Member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 1-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-3
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 0-1
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-0
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 2-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 0-2
 

SuikerBrood

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 3-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 1-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 3-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 2-2
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 4-1
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-3
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-2
 

Superstars

Member
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-2
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3-1

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-1
 

Handyman

Member
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 3-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-2
 
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 3-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-3
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-2
 

Unregistere

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 3-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 2-2
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-2
 

Peperbusje

Member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 3-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3-1
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 2-3
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-3
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Programma:

Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-2
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-2
 

Mario

Well-known member
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-2
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-1

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 1-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3-1

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-3
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1-2
 

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
Dinsdag 12 januari:
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2-0

Woensdag 13 januari:
18:45 PSV - AZ 2-1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV 2-1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Donderdag 14 januari:
18:45 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - Ajax 1-3
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 0-1
 
Bovenaan