Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 14: (22 december)

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 3-2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 PSV - VVV 4-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 3-1
 

De Groene Scout

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3-2

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 3-1
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 

willy

Member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 1-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 0-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1-0
 

Hankie

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-3
20:00 PSV - VVV 4-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 1-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 0-0
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 3-1
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 3-1
 

Magikan

Active member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk (2-1)
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht (1-2)
20:00 PSV - VVV (4-0)
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam (2-1)

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse (2-1)
18:45 Willem II - Ajax (1-3)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle (1-0)
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo (1-1)
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen (3-2)
 

Kralinger

Administrator
Forumleiding
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 0-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-2
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2-1
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-2
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1-3
 

Schaakliefhebber

Active member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-1
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 1-0
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 2-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 3-2
 

Bernardo

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-2
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2-1
 

SuikerBrood

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-1
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-2
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 3-1
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1-2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-1
20:00 PSV - VVV 2-2
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 1-2
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 2-2
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1-1
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 

Red Power

Member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 4-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 2-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2-1
 

Mario

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1-2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 4-1
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-2
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 2-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 

Susaa

Member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-3
20:00 PSV - VVV 4-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 3-1
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Programma:

Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-1
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2-1
 

Simon

Administrator
Forumleiding
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1-2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-1
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 1-2
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-2
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1-0
 

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-1
20:00 PSV - VVV 4-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 1-0
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2-1
 

Maasveld

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-3
20:00 PSV - VVV 5-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 1-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 2-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2-1
 

Joost

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 1-1
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1-2
 

Unregistere

Well-known member
Dinsdag 22 december:
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 PSV - VVV 3-0
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

Woensdag 23 december:
16:30 AZ - Vitesse 2-2
18:45 Willem II - Ajax 1-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 2-1
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21:00 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1-1
 
Bovenaan