Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 12: (11 december)

Magikan

Active member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard (2-0)

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam (2-1)
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag (2-1)
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle (3-0)

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen (2-1)
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk (1-0)
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord (1-3)
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht (2-0)
20:00 FC Twente - AZ (2-2)
 

Mario

Well-known member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-2
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 3-2
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-1
 

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-0
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 1-3
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 3-0
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-2
 

SanMark.

Well-known member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-2
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-2
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 2-1
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-3
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 3-1
 

De Groene Scout

Well-known member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3-1

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 1-2
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1-2
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4-1

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 3-1
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 1-0
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-0
 

Satyr

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 2-1
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-1
 

Red Power

Member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-0
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 2-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 0-1
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 1-2
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Programma:

Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 0-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 1-1
 

Susaa

Member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-2
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-2
 

PES5

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-2
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 1-1
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 3-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-2
 

Handyman

Member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam2-0
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1-0
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 0-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 3-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-1
 

Superstars

Member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 3-0

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 0-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 0-3
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 1-1
 

Hummeltie

Member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 1-2

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1-1
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3-1

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-2
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 3-1
 
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 3-0

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1-0
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 0-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-1
 

Bonehead

Well-known member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3-2
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 5-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 0-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 3-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-2
 

Joost

Well-known member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1-0
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 0-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 1-1
 

Wezeper88

Member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 1-0

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1-0
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1-0
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 0-1
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 1-0
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 1-0
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-0
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1-2
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-0
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 2-2
 

prume

Member
Vrijdag 11 december:
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zaterdag 12 december:
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 2-0
20:00 Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4-0

Zondag 13 december:
12:15 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2-1
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
14:30 VVV - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 FC Twente - AZ 1-2
 
Bovenaan