Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 10: (27 november)

De Groene Scout

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-1

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 1-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-3
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-2

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 1-2
 

Hummeltie

Member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-1

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 1-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 2-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 1-2
 

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-0
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-2
 
Laatst bewerkt:

Wezeper88

Member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-2
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-1
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-0

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-0
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1-0
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-1
 

Red Power

Member
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-2
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 0-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 4-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 1-2
 

Schaakliefhebber

Active member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-1

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 3-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-0
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-0
 

Unregistere

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-1

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 1-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-3
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 2-3
 

Mario

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-1

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 1-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-2
 

Joost

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-2
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 1-2
 

zwammy

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen -1-3
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 0-0
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 1-2
 

willy

Member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1-0
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-2
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-2
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 1-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-2

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-2
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-2
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 2-2
20:00 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

Handyman

Member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-2

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-0
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 1-2
 

Bonehead

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-1

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-5
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-4
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-0
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-0
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-2
20:00 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
 
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-5
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 0-2

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 1-2
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 1-2
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 2-2

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-0
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-2
 

Superstars

Member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 0-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 1-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 1-3
 

Bernardo

Well-known member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-0

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 1-6
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-4
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-0
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-2
 

Susaa

Member
Vrijdag 27 november:
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-1

Zaterdag 28 november:
18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax 1-4
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - PEC Zwolle 2-1

Zondag 29 november:
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ 0-3
 
Bovenaan