Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 18: (22 januari)

Red Power

Member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-0
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-2

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-3
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-2
 

Superstars

Member
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-0
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-1

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-4
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-2
 

Handyman

Member
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-0
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-2

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-4
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 2-2
 

Magikan

Active member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen (2-1)

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle (2-1)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen (2-0)
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk (3-0)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen (2-1)

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax (0-3)
14:30 FC Twente - VVV (2-1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (2-1)
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ (1-2)
 

De Groene Scout

Well-known member
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 3-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-3

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-2
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-2
 

Bonehead

Well-known member
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-2
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 3-0
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 2-0

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-5
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 3-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 2-2
 

Mario

Well-known member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-2

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-3
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 3-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 2-2
 

Hankie

Well-known member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-2
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-0

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-3
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 1-2
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 3-1
 

Bernardo

Well-known member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-2

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-0
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-1

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 1-3
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 2-2
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Programma:

Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-0
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-0
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-1

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 1-2
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-1
 

Wezeper88

Member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-0

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1-0
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 1-0
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-0

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-2
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-0
 

SuikerBrood

Well-known member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen (1-2)

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle (2-1)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen (2-0)
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk (3-0)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen (1-2)

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax (0-3)
14:30 FC Twente - VVV (2-1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (2-1)
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ (2-2)
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen (1-3)

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle (1-2)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen (2-2)
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk (1-1)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen (2-1)

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax (0-6)
14:30 FC Twente - VVV (2-0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (2-2)
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ (2-1)
 

Abubakari

Well-known member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-0

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 2-1

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-2
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 2-2
 

willy

Member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-2

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-4
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-2
 

PES5

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 2-2

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 1-4
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 1-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-2
 

Johan

Member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-2

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-1
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 2-1

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 1-3
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 3-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-2
 

Susaa

Member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-0

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2-1
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-1

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-3
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 2-1
 
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-0

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1-2
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-2

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-4
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-1
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Vrijdag 22 januari:
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1-2

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1-2
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2-0
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 1-2

Zondag 24 januari:
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0-4
14:30 FC Twente - VVV 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1-1
 
Bovenaan