Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 15: (9 januari)

Kielse Rat

Active member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 2-1
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 2-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 0-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-4
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-1
 

De Groene Scout

Well-known member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 2-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 0-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1-2

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 VVV - Willem II 2-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-1
 

Hummeltie

Member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-0
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 2-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 2-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-0

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-3
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-2
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-2
 

Schaakliefhebber

Active member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-0
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-3
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0-0
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1-0

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-2
14:30 VVV - Willem II 3-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-0
 

Red Power

Member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 2-1
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1-0

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-1
 

Magikan

Active member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag (2-1)
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente (1-1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse (1-1)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ (1-2)
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen (1-0)

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord (2-3)
14:30 VVV - Willem II (1-2)
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard (2-1)
16:45 Ajax - PSV (1-2)
 

Unregistere

Well-known member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 2-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 2-2
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-1
 

Wezeper88

Member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-0
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0-1
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 0-1
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1-0

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-1
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-0
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-0
 

Joost

Well-known member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 VVV - Willem II 2-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-1
 

Bonehead

Well-known member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 3-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0-4
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-3
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-0
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 0-2
 

willy

Member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 0-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-2
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-1
 

prume

Member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2-0
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-1
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-3
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-2
14:30 VVV - Willem II 2-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-0
 

Kralinger

Administrator
Forumleiding
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-2
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-1
 

Susaa

Member
[
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2-2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-2
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-1
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-2
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-0

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 VVV - Willem II 2-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-0
 

gevegt

Well-known member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-3
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-0

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-2
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 1-3
 

PES5

Administrator
Forumleiding
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 0-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-3
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-1
 

SuikerBrood

Well-known member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0-2
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 0-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 3-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-3
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-1
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-2
 

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-3
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 0-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-3
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-0
 
Laatst bewerkt:

Bernardo

Well-known member
Zaterdag 9 januari:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2-1
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1-1
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1-3
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ 0-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1

Zondag 10 januari:
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-2
14:30 VVV - Willem II 1-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
16:45 Ajax - PSV 2-2
 
Bovenaan