Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 13: (18 december)

Unregistere

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1-4
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 2-0
 

Magikan

Active member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen (2-1)

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen (1-1)
18:45 VVV - FC Twente (1-2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV (0-2)
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard (2-0)

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord (2-1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax (1-3)
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo (2-1)
16:45 AZ - Willem II (3-1)
 

Schaakliefhebber

Active member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 1-0

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 0-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 0-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1-0
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-1
 

Peperbusje

Member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2-2
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-2
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1-4
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 2-1
 

Bonehead

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-0

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 0-4
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 0-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-2
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-5
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3-0
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-0
 

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-0

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-3
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-5
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-0
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 1-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2-2
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-3
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 2-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-3
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 1-2
 

SanMark.

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 1-2

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-2
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 2-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-2
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1-4
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-1
 

erik

Member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 0-0

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2-2
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-4
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 0-1
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0-0
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1-0
16:45 AZ - Willem II 1-0
 

zwammy

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 0-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3-0

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-2
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-3
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-0
 

PES5

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-3
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 2-0
 

Red Power

Member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 0-0

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-0
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 0-1
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-3
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3-0
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-0
 

Kielse Rat

Active member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 1-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-3
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 0-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 0-4
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1-4
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3-2
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-0
 

gevegt

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 1-0

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-3
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 0-4
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-3
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
16:45 AZ - Willem II 2-0
 

Susaa

Member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-3
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
16:45 AZ - Willem II 2-0
 

SC Heerenveen

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 1-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-0
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1-5
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 1-0
 

Maasveld

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 0-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-3
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 2-0
 

prume

Member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-0

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-2
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-2
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-2
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-0
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-2

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-2
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 0-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-5
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3-0
16:45 AZ - Willem II 4-0
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Programma:

Vrijdag 18 december:
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 19 december:
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1-1
18:45 VVV - FC Twente 0-2
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-3
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 20 december:
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1-1
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-4
14:30 SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-0
16:45 AZ - Willem II 3-0
 
Bovenaan