Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 11: (4 december)

Friesland

Well-known member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-0

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-1
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 2-0
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 3-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 1-3
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 4-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-3

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 1-1
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 2-0
 

Johan

Member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-3

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-2
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 1-2
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 4-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 3-1
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 3-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-3
 

Mario

Well-known member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 1-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-1
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 

willy

Member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 1-2
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-1
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 

SanMark.

Well-known member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-2

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 2-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 1-3
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 4-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-3

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-2
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 1-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 4-1
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 2-2
 

Red Power

Member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 1-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 1-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0-1

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 3-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 

Simon

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-0

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 2-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 0-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 0-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 0-2
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 2-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-3

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 1-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-4
 

Schaakliefhebber

Active member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 3-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-0
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 0-0
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 1-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 2-3
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Programma:

Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-0

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 

Bonehead

Well-known member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 3-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 2-0
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 1-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 3-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 5-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 3-2
 

Wezeper88

Member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 1-0

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-0
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 0-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0-1

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 0-1
 

Hummeltie

Member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen. 2-2

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 2-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 1-2
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 2-2
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 2-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-1
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-1
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 

Susaa

Member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 3-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 2-0
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2-2
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 4-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 3-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 3-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 2-2
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 1-2
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 3-1
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3-1
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 

Bernardo

Well-known member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-0

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 2-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 4-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 

Handyman

Member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 1-1

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 1-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 0-2
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 2-0
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2-1
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-3
 

Superstars

Member
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 0-0

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 0-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 0-1
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 2-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 3-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 3-0
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 0-3
 
Vrijdag 4 december:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2-0

Zaterdag 5 december:
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV 0-1
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 0-2
20:00 Ajax - FC Twente 3-1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1-2

Zondag 6 december:
12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 3-0
14:30 AZ - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV 1-2
 
Bovenaan