Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 32 (7 mei)

Red Power

Member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 0-1

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 0-2
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1-1
16:45 Willem II - PSV 1-2
 

Hummeltie

Member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-2
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-1

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 2-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1-2
16:45 Willem II - PSV 1-2
 

PES5

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-1

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-1

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-2
16:45 Willem II - PSV 1-3
 

Wezeper88

Member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-1

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-0
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 0-1
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-0

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-0
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 0-1
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-1
 

Unregistere

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-2

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-4
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-1
16:45 Willem II - PSV 1-3
 

Handyman

Member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-1

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-2
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-3
 

Superstars

Member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-0
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 0-0

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0-2
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 0-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-2
 
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-1
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-1

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0-2
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-2
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-4
 

Magikan

Active member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse (1-2)

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo (1-2)
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht (1-1)
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard (3-0)
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk (1-1)

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen (1-1)
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax (0-2)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag (2-1)
16:45 Willem II - PSV (1-3)
 

SuikerBrood

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-0
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-2

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-2
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1-1
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-4
 

Abubakari

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-0

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 0-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-3
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 0-1

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-0
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-2
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 1-3
 

SC Heerenveen

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-0

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-3
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 uur VVV - RKC Waalwijk 2-0

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 3-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 2-2
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-1
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-2
 

SanMark.

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 0-2

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-2
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 4-1
16:45 Willem II - PSV 1-2
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-0
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 1-2
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-2

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 2-7
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3-2
16:45 Willem II - PSV 2-2
 

gevegt

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-1
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-2

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-1
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-2
 

Satyr

Administrator
Forumleiding
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-3
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 2-1

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 0-2
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1-1
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-2
 

Joost

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-1

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-0

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 1-0
 

Bonehead

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-3

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 0-2
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-2

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-0
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 0-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 1-1
 

zwammy

Well-known member
Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-1
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-2

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 0-3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-3
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Programma:

Vrijdag 7 mei:
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-2

Zaterdag 8 mei:
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 2-1

Zondag 9 mei:
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-1
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1-2
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-0
16:45 Willem II - PSV 0-2
 
Bovenaan