Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 1 (12 september)

Mommiej

Active member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 0-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-4
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-3
 

Hummeltie

Member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 2-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-3
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 2-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-2
 

Red Power

Member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-1
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 2-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-4
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-3
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-3
 

Schaakliefhebber

Active member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0-3
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-0

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 2-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 3-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-4
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 2-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-3
 

Ait Vedan

Member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-1
18:45 uur SC Heerenveen - Willem II 2-1
20:00 uur PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-0

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 2-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-3
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 2-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-2
 

Unregistere

Well-known member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-3
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-0
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-4
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 2-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-3
 

Wezeper88

Member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-0
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-0
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0-1
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-0

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-0
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-1
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 0-1
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-1
 

Bernardo

Well-known member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-0
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-2

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-2
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-1
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-3
 

Kielse Rat

Active member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 0-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-1
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen - VVV 2-2
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-3
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 2-1
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-4
 

willy

Member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Uitgesteld
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-0
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-5
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 0-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-2
 

Max Power

Member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-0
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-3
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-2

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-3
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 0-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-2
 
Laatst bewerkt:

PES5

Administrator
Forumleiding
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-3
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-3
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-3
 

SuikerBrood

Well-known member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 0-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-3
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-4
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-4
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-2
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 2-0
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3-0

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 2-0
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 2-2
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-1
 

Hankie

Well-known member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-3
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 2-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-3
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 2-0
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-4
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-1
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-2
 

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-0
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-3
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-0
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-4
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-2
 
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 2-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-3
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-3
 

gevegt

Well-known member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-1
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-2
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 2-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-3
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-3
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-3
 

Handyman

Member
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 0-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 2-0
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0-3
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-1
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2-0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-4
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-3
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-2
 
Zaterdag 12 september:
16:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1-1
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-3
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

Zondag 13 september:
12:15 FC Emmen -VVV 1-0
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 0-1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-3
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1-2
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0-2
 
Bovenaan