Eredivisiekenner 2026/27 - ronde 10 (start: vrijdag 23 oktober, 20:00)

PES5

Administrator
Forumleiding
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 3-1
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 2-2
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-3
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
NEC - FC Groningen 1-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-2
AZ - FC Twente 2-1
 

Magikan

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar (2-0)
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle (2-1)
Willem II - SC Cambuur (1-1)
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen (1-2)
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam (2-0)
NEC - FC Groningen (1-1)
PSV - Feyenoord (2-1)
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax (1-3)
AZ - FC Twente (2-1)
 

Joost

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 3-1
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-0
Willem II - SC Cambuur 2-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-1
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
NEC - FC Groningen 2-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-3
AZ - FC Twente 2-1
 

Ait Vedan

Member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-0
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 1-0
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 1-1
NEC - FC Groningen 1-2
PSV - Feyenoord 2-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-2
AZ - FC Twente 2-2
 

zwammy

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-1
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 2-2
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 3-1
NEC - FC Groningen 2-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-1
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-4
AZ - FC Twente 3-2
 

Red Power

Member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-1
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-0
Willem II - SC Cambuur 1-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
NEC - FC Groningen 2-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-1
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-2
AZ - FC Twente 2-1
 

Bernardo

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-0
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-0
Willem II - SC Cambuur 1-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
NEC - FC Groningen 2-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-2
AZ - FC Twente 2-2
 

Mario

Well-known member
Forumleiding
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-1
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 1-2
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
NEC - FC Groningen 1-1
PSV - Feyenoord 3-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-3
AZ - FC Twente 2-1
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 3-1
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-0
Willem II - SC Cambuur 2-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 2-3
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 1-2
NEC - FC Groningen 1-2
PSV - Feyenoord 2-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-3
AZ - FC Twente 1-1
 

Kralinger

Administrator
Forumleiding
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-0
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-0
Willem II - SC Cambuur 2-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
NEC - FC Groningen 2-0
PSV - Feyenoord 2-1
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-2
AZ - FC Twente 2-1
 

Susaa

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 3-1
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 2-2
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
NEC - FC Groningen 2-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-2
AZ - FC Twente 3-2
 

Hummeltie

Member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-2
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 1-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 2-1
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
NEC - FC Groningen 1-2
PSV - Feyenoord 2-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 2-3
AZ - FC Twente 1-2
 

fortuna1987

Well-known member
Programma:

Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-0
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-0
Willem II - SC Cambuur 2-2
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
NEC - FC Groningen 1-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-1
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-2
AZ - FC Twente 2-1
 

Simon

Administrator
Forumleiding
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-1
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 0-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
NEC - FC Groningen 1-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-1
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-2
AZ - FC Twente 2-1
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-0
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 1-2
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-3
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
NEC - FC Groningen 1-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-0
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-2
AZ - FC Twente 1-1
 

Maasveld

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 2-0
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2-1
Willem II - SC Cambuur 1-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
NEC - FC Groningen 1-1
PSV - Feyenoord 2-1
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-2
AZ - FC Twente 1-0
 

Wigboldus

Well-known member
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 1-0
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 1-0
Willem II - SC Cambuur 1-1
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 0-1
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
NEC - FC Groningen 1-0
PSV - Feyenoord 2-1
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 0-2
AZ - FC Twente 1-0
 

Friesland

Well-known member
De voorspellingen:
ThuUit#123Fout
GAETel3128033
UtrPEC31300130
WilCam31791522
ADOHee3112378
FSExc3129112
NECGro311251417
PSVFey31176823
SpaAja3112912
AZTwe31232629
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Punten ronde 10:
PES5 47
Mario 45
bqandy 44
Simon 43
Friesland 42
Bernardo 38
erik 38
fortuna1987 38
Go Ahead Kampen 38
Maasveld 38
Satyr 37
Susaa 37
Magikan 36
Jef400 35
Kielse Rat 35
Red Power 35
Abubakari 33
Ait Vedan 33
André 33
willy 33
JMD 32
Fregge 31
Kralinger 31
Schaakliefhebber 31
zwammy 31
De Groene Scout 30
Wigboldus 30
Hummeltje 27
Joost 27
Miramar 25
SC Heerenveen 22

@PES5 is Kenner van de Week!
 
  • Geweldig
Waarderingen: PES5
Bovenaan