André
Well-known member
Dinsdag 5 december:
Groep A:
20.45 uur: Manchester Utd - CSKA Moskou
20.45 uur: Benfica - FC Basel
Groep B:
20.45 uur: Celtic - Anderlecht
20.45 uur: Bayern M?nchen - Paris Saint-Germain
Groep C:
20.45 uur: AS Roma - Karabach
20.45 uur: Chelsea - Atl?tico Madrid
Groep D:
20.45 uur: Olympiakos - Juventus
20.45 uur: FC Barcelona - Sporting Lissabon
Woensdag 6 december:
Groep E:
20.45 uur: Liverpool - Spartak Moskou
20.45 uur: Maribor - Sevilla FC
Groep F:
20.45 uur: Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City
20.45 uur: Feyenoord - Napoli
Groep G:
20.45 uur: FC Porto - AS Monaco
20.45 uur: RB Leipzig - Besiktas
Groep H:
20.45 uur: Tottenham Hotspur - APOEL FC
20.45 uur: Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund
Donderdag 7 december:
Groep A:
19.00 uur: Slavia Praag - FC Astana
19.00 uur: Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Groep B:
19.00 uur: Young Boys - KS Sk?nderbeu
19.00 uur: Dynamo Kiev - Partizan Belgrado
Groep C:
19.00 uur: Istanbul Basaksehir - SC Braga
19.00 uur: 1899 Hoffenheim - Ludogorets Razgrad
Groep D:
19.00 uur: Rijeka - AC Milan
19.00 uur: Austria Wien - AEK Athene
Groep E:
19.00 uur: Apollon Limassol - Everton
19.00 uur: Atalanta - Olympique Lyon
Groep F:
19.00 uur: FC Kopenhagen - FC Sheriff
19.00 uur: FC Fastav Zl?n - Lokomotiv Moskou
Groep G:
21.05 uur: Steaua Boekarest - FC Lugano
21.05 uur: Hapoel Beer Sheva FC - Viktoria Pilsen
Groep H:
21.05 uur: Arsenal - FC BATE Borisov
21.05 uur: Rode Ster Belgrado - 1. FC K?ln
Groep I:
21.05 uur: Vit?ria Guimar?es - Konyaspor
21.05 uur: Marseille - FC Salzburg
Groep J:
21.05 uur: Hertha BSC - ?stersunds FK
21.05 uur: FC Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Club Bilbao
Groep K:
21.05 uur: Vitesse - OGC Nice
21.05 uur: Zulte Waregem - Lazio
Groep L:
21.05 uur: Real Sociedad - Zenit
21.05 uur: FK Vardar - Rosenborg
Groep A:
20.45 uur: Manchester Utd - CSKA Moskou
20.45 uur: Benfica - FC Basel
Groep B:
20.45 uur: Celtic - Anderlecht
20.45 uur: Bayern M?nchen - Paris Saint-Germain
Groep C:
20.45 uur: AS Roma - Karabach
20.45 uur: Chelsea - Atl?tico Madrid
Groep D:
20.45 uur: Olympiakos - Juventus
20.45 uur: FC Barcelona - Sporting Lissabon
Woensdag 6 december:
Groep E:
20.45 uur: Liverpool - Spartak Moskou
20.45 uur: Maribor - Sevilla FC
Groep F:
20.45 uur: Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City
20.45 uur: Feyenoord - Napoli
Groep G:
20.45 uur: FC Porto - AS Monaco
20.45 uur: RB Leipzig - Besiktas
Groep H:
20.45 uur: Tottenham Hotspur - APOEL FC
20.45 uur: Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund
Donderdag 7 december:
Groep A:
19.00 uur: Slavia Praag - FC Astana
19.00 uur: Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Groep B:
19.00 uur: Young Boys - KS Sk?nderbeu
19.00 uur: Dynamo Kiev - Partizan Belgrado
Groep C:
19.00 uur: Istanbul Basaksehir - SC Braga
19.00 uur: 1899 Hoffenheim - Ludogorets Razgrad
Groep D:
19.00 uur: Rijeka - AC Milan
19.00 uur: Austria Wien - AEK Athene
Groep E:
19.00 uur: Apollon Limassol - Everton
19.00 uur: Atalanta - Olympique Lyon
Groep F:
19.00 uur: FC Kopenhagen - FC Sheriff
19.00 uur: FC Fastav Zl?n - Lokomotiv Moskou
Groep G:
21.05 uur: Steaua Boekarest - FC Lugano
21.05 uur: Hapoel Beer Sheva FC - Viktoria Pilsen
Groep H:
21.05 uur: Arsenal - FC BATE Borisov
21.05 uur: Rode Ster Belgrado - 1. FC K?ln
Groep I:
21.05 uur: Vit?ria Guimar?es - Konyaspor
21.05 uur: Marseille - FC Salzburg
Groep J:
21.05 uur: Hertha BSC - ?stersunds FK
21.05 uur: FC Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Club Bilbao
Groep K:
21.05 uur: Vitesse - OGC Nice
21.05 uur: Zulte Waregem - Lazio
Groep L:
21.05 uur: Real Sociedad - Zenit
21.05 uur: FK Vardar - Rosenborg