André
Well-known member
Dinsdag 21 november:
Groep E:
18.00 uur: Spartak Moskou - Maribor
20.45 uur: Sevilla FC - Liverpool
Groep F:
20.45 uur: Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk
20.45 uur: Manchester City - Feyenoord
Groep G:
18.00 uur: Besiktas - FC Porto
20.45 uur: AS Monaco - RB Leipzig
Groep H:
20.45 uur: Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur
20.45 uur: APOEL FC - Real Madrid
Woensdag 22 november:
Groep A:
18.00 uur: CSKA Moskou - Benfica
20.45 uur: FC Basel - Manchester Utd
Groep B:
20.45 uur: Paris Saint-Germain - Celtic
20.45 uur: Anderlecht - Bayern M?nchen
Groep C:
18.00 uur: Karabach - Chelsea
20.45 uur: Atl?tico Madrid - AS Roma
Groep D:
20.45 uur: Sporting Lissabon - Olympiakos
20.45 uur: Juventus - FC Barcelona
Donderdag 23 november:
Groep A:
17.00 uur: FC Astana - Villarreal
21.05 uur: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Praag
Groep B:
21.05 uur: Partizan Belgrado - Young Boys
21.05 uur: KS Sk?nderbeu - Dynamo Kiev
Groep C:
21.05 uur: Ludogorets Razgrad - Istanbul Basaksehir
21.05 uur: SC Braga - 1899 Hoffenheim
Groep D:
21.05 uur: AEK Athene - Rijeka
21.05 uur: AC Milan - Austria Wien
Groep E:
21.05 uur: Olympique Lyon - Apollon Limassol
21.05 uur: Everton - Atalanta
Groep F:
19.00 uur: Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Kopenhagen
21.05 uur: FC Sheriff - FC Fastav Zl?n
Groep G:
19.00 uur: Viktoria Pilsen - Steaua Boekarest
19.00 uur: FC Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Groep H:
19.00 uur: 1. FC K?ln - Arsenal
19.00 uur: FC BATE Borisov - Rode Ster Belgrado
Groep I:
19.00 uur: FC Salzburg - Vit?ria Guimar?es
19.00 uur: Konyaspor - Marseille
Groep J:
19.00 uur: Athletic Club Bilbao - Hertha BSC
19.00 uur: ?stersunds FK - FC Zorya Luhansk
Groep K:
19.00 uur: Lazio - Vitesse
19.00 uur: OGC Nice - Zulte Waregem
Groep L:
19.00 uur: Rosenborg - Real Sociedad
19.00 uur: Zenit - FK Vardar
Groep E:
18.00 uur: Spartak Moskou - Maribor
20.45 uur: Sevilla FC - Liverpool
Groep F:
20.45 uur: Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk
20.45 uur: Manchester City - Feyenoord
Groep G:
18.00 uur: Besiktas - FC Porto
20.45 uur: AS Monaco - RB Leipzig
Groep H:
20.45 uur: Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur
20.45 uur: APOEL FC - Real Madrid
Woensdag 22 november:
Groep A:
18.00 uur: CSKA Moskou - Benfica
20.45 uur: FC Basel - Manchester Utd
Groep B:
20.45 uur: Paris Saint-Germain - Celtic
20.45 uur: Anderlecht - Bayern M?nchen
Groep C:
18.00 uur: Karabach - Chelsea
20.45 uur: Atl?tico Madrid - AS Roma
Groep D:
20.45 uur: Sporting Lissabon - Olympiakos
20.45 uur: Juventus - FC Barcelona
Donderdag 23 november:
Groep A:
17.00 uur: FC Astana - Villarreal
21.05 uur: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Praag
Groep B:
21.05 uur: Partizan Belgrado - Young Boys
21.05 uur: KS Sk?nderbeu - Dynamo Kiev
Groep C:
21.05 uur: Ludogorets Razgrad - Istanbul Basaksehir
21.05 uur: SC Braga - 1899 Hoffenheim
Groep D:
21.05 uur: AEK Athene - Rijeka
21.05 uur: AC Milan - Austria Wien
Groep E:
21.05 uur: Olympique Lyon - Apollon Limassol
21.05 uur: Everton - Atalanta
Groep F:
19.00 uur: Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Kopenhagen
21.05 uur: FC Sheriff - FC Fastav Zl?n
Groep G:
19.00 uur: Viktoria Pilsen - Steaua Boekarest
19.00 uur: FC Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Groep H:
19.00 uur: 1. FC K?ln - Arsenal
19.00 uur: FC BATE Borisov - Rode Ster Belgrado
Groep I:
19.00 uur: FC Salzburg - Vit?ria Guimar?es
19.00 uur: Konyaspor - Marseille
Groep J:
19.00 uur: Athletic Club Bilbao - Hertha BSC
19.00 uur: ?stersunds FK - FC Zorya Luhansk
Groep K:
19.00 uur: Lazio - Vitesse
19.00 uur: OGC Nice - Zulte Waregem
Groep L:
19.00 uur: Rosenborg - Real Sociedad
19.00 uur: Zenit - FK Vardar