André
Well-known member
Dinsdag 31 oktober:
Groep A:
20.45 uur: Manchester Utd - Benfica
20.45 uur: FC Basel - CSKA Moskou
Groep B:
20.45 uur: Celtic - Bayern M?nchen
20.45 uur: Paris Saint-Germain - Anderlecht
Groep C:
20.45 uur: AS Roma - Chelsea
20.45 uur: Atl?tico Madrid - Karabach
Groep D:
20.45 uur: Olympiakos - FC Barcelona
20.45 uur: Sporting Lissabon - Juventus
Woensdag 1 november:
Groep E:
20.45 uur: Liverpool - Maribor
20.45 uur: Sevilla FC - Spartak Moskou
Groep F:
20.45 uur: Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord
20.45 uur: Napoli - Manchester City
Groep G:
18.00 uur: Besiktas - AS Monaco
20.45 uur: FC Porto - RB Leipzig
Groep H:
20.45 uur: Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid
20.45 uur: Borussia Dortmund - APOEL FC
Donderdag 2 november:
Groep A:
19.00 uur: Slavia Praag - Villarreal
19.00 uur: Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana
Groep B:
19.00 uur: Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev
19.00 uur: Partizan Belgrado - KS Sk?nderbeu
Groep C:
19.00 uur: Istanbul Basaksehir - 1899 Hoffenheim
19.00 uur: Ludogorets Razgrad - SC Braga
Groep D:
19.00 uur: Rijeka - Austria Wien
19.00 uur: AEK Athene - AC Milan
Groep E:
19.00 uur: Apollon Limassol - Atalanta
19.00 uur: Olympique Lyon - Everton
Groep F:
19.00 uur: FC Kopenhagen - FC Fastav Zl?n
19.00 uur: Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Sheriff
Groep G:
21.05 uur: Steaua Boekarest - Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
21.05 uur: Viktoria Pilsen - FC Lugano
Groep H:
21.05 uur: Arsenal - Rode Ster Belgrado
21.05 uur: 1. FC K?ln - FC BATE Borisov
Groep I:
21.05 uur: Vit?ria Guimar?es - Marseille
21.05 uur: FC Salzburg - Konyaspor
Groep J:
21.05 uur: Hertha BSC - FC Zorya Luhansk
21.05 uur: Athletic Club Bilbao - ?stersunds FK
Groep K:
21.05 uur: Vitesse - Zulte Waregem
21.05 uur: Lazio - OGC Nice
Groep L:
21.05 uur: Real Sociedad - FK Vardar
21.05 uur: Rosenborg - Zenit
Groep A:
20.45 uur: Manchester Utd - Benfica
20.45 uur: FC Basel - CSKA Moskou
Groep B:
20.45 uur: Celtic - Bayern M?nchen
20.45 uur: Paris Saint-Germain - Anderlecht
Groep C:
20.45 uur: AS Roma - Chelsea
20.45 uur: Atl?tico Madrid - Karabach
Groep D:
20.45 uur: Olympiakos - FC Barcelona
20.45 uur: Sporting Lissabon - Juventus
Woensdag 1 november:
Groep E:
20.45 uur: Liverpool - Maribor
20.45 uur: Sevilla FC - Spartak Moskou
Groep F:
20.45 uur: Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord
20.45 uur: Napoli - Manchester City
Groep G:
18.00 uur: Besiktas - AS Monaco
20.45 uur: FC Porto - RB Leipzig
Groep H:
20.45 uur: Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid
20.45 uur: Borussia Dortmund - APOEL FC
Donderdag 2 november:
Groep A:
19.00 uur: Slavia Praag - Villarreal
19.00 uur: Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana
Groep B:
19.00 uur: Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev
19.00 uur: Partizan Belgrado - KS Sk?nderbeu
Groep C:
19.00 uur: Istanbul Basaksehir - 1899 Hoffenheim
19.00 uur: Ludogorets Razgrad - SC Braga
Groep D:
19.00 uur: Rijeka - Austria Wien
19.00 uur: AEK Athene - AC Milan
Groep E:
19.00 uur: Apollon Limassol - Atalanta
19.00 uur: Olympique Lyon - Everton
Groep F:
19.00 uur: FC Kopenhagen - FC Fastav Zl?n
19.00 uur: Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Sheriff
Groep G:
21.05 uur: Steaua Boekarest - Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
21.05 uur: Viktoria Pilsen - FC Lugano
Groep H:
21.05 uur: Arsenal - Rode Ster Belgrado
21.05 uur: 1. FC K?ln - FC BATE Borisov
Groep I:
21.05 uur: Vit?ria Guimar?es - Marseille
21.05 uur: FC Salzburg - Konyaspor
Groep J:
21.05 uur: Hertha BSC - FC Zorya Luhansk
21.05 uur: Athletic Club Bilbao - ?stersunds FK
Groep K:
21.05 uur: Vitesse - Zulte Waregem
21.05 uur: Lazio - OGC Nice
Groep L:
21.05 uur: Real Sociedad - FK Vardar
21.05 uur: Rosenborg - Zenit