André
Well-known member
Dinsdag 1 november:
Groep A:
20.45 uur: Ludogorets Razgrad - Arsenal
20.45 uur: FC Basel - Paris Saint-Germain
Groep B:
18.45 uur: Besiktas - Napoli
20.45 uur: Benfica - Dynamo Kiev
Groep C:
20.45 uur: Borussia M?nchengladbach - Celtic
20.45 uur: Manchester City - Barcelona
Groep D:
20.45 uur: Atletico Madrid - FK Rostov
20.45 uur: PSV - Bayern M?nchen
Woensdag 2 november:
Groep E:
20.45 uur: Tottenham Hotspur - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20.45 uur: AS Monaco - CSKA Moskou
Groep F:
20.45 uur: Borussia Dortmund - Sporting Lissabon
20.45 uur: Legia Warschau - Real Madrid
Groep G:
20.45 uur: FC Porto - Club Brugge
20.45 uur: FC Kopenhagen - Leicester City
Groep H:
20.45 uur: Juventus - Olympique Lyon
20.45 uur: Sevilla FC - Dinamo Zagreb
Donderdag 3 november:
Groep A:
19.00 uur: Fenerbah?e - Manchester Utd
19.00 uur: FC Zorya Luhansk - Feyenoord
Groep B:
17.00 uur: FC Astana - Olympiakos
19.00 uur: APOEL FC - Young Boys
Groep C:
19.00 uur: Q?b?l? FK - Saint-Etienne
19.00 uur: Anderlecht - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Groep D:
19.00 uur: Maccabi Tel Aviv - AZ
19.00 uur: Zenit - Dundalk FC
Groep E:
19.00 uur: FC Astra - Viktoria Pilsen
19.00 uur: Austria Wien - AS Roma
Groep F:
19.00 uur: Athletic Club Bilbao - KRC Genk
19.00 uur: Sassuolo - Rapid Wien
Groep G:
21.05 uur: Ajax - Celta de Vigo
21.05 uur: Panathinaikos - Standard Luik
Groep H:
21.05 uur: SC Braga - Konyaspor
21.05 uur: AA Gent - Shakhtar Donetsk
Groep I:
21.05 uur: FC Schalke 04 - FC Krasnodar
21.05 uur: OGC Nice - FC Salzburg
Groep J:
21.05 uur: Fiorentina - FC Slovan Liberec
21.05 uur: PAOK Saloniki - Karabach
Groep K:
21.05 uur: Southampton - Internazionale
21.05 uur: Sparta Praag - Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Groep L:
21.05 uur: Villarreal - Osmanlispor
21.05 uur: FC Z?rich - Steaua Boekarest
Groep A:
20.45 uur: Ludogorets Razgrad - Arsenal
20.45 uur: FC Basel - Paris Saint-Germain
Groep B:
18.45 uur: Besiktas - Napoli
20.45 uur: Benfica - Dynamo Kiev
Groep C:
20.45 uur: Borussia M?nchengladbach - Celtic
20.45 uur: Manchester City - Barcelona
Groep D:
20.45 uur: Atletico Madrid - FK Rostov
20.45 uur: PSV - Bayern M?nchen
Woensdag 2 november:
Groep E:
20.45 uur: Tottenham Hotspur - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20.45 uur: AS Monaco - CSKA Moskou
Groep F:
20.45 uur: Borussia Dortmund - Sporting Lissabon
20.45 uur: Legia Warschau - Real Madrid
Groep G:
20.45 uur: FC Porto - Club Brugge
20.45 uur: FC Kopenhagen - Leicester City
Groep H:
20.45 uur: Juventus - Olympique Lyon
20.45 uur: Sevilla FC - Dinamo Zagreb
Donderdag 3 november:
Groep A:
19.00 uur: Fenerbah?e - Manchester Utd
19.00 uur: FC Zorya Luhansk - Feyenoord
Groep B:
17.00 uur: FC Astana - Olympiakos
19.00 uur: APOEL FC - Young Boys
Groep C:
19.00 uur: Q?b?l? FK - Saint-Etienne
19.00 uur: Anderlecht - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Groep D:
19.00 uur: Maccabi Tel Aviv - AZ
19.00 uur: Zenit - Dundalk FC
Groep E:
19.00 uur: FC Astra - Viktoria Pilsen
19.00 uur: Austria Wien - AS Roma
Groep F:
19.00 uur: Athletic Club Bilbao - KRC Genk
19.00 uur: Sassuolo - Rapid Wien
Groep G:
21.05 uur: Ajax - Celta de Vigo
21.05 uur: Panathinaikos - Standard Luik
Groep H:
21.05 uur: SC Braga - Konyaspor
21.05 uur: AA Gent - Shakhtar Donetsk
Groep I:
21.05 uur: FC Schalke 04 - FC Krasnodar
21.05 uur: OGC Nice - FC Salzburg
Groep J:
21.05 uur: Fiorentina - FC Slovan Liberec
21.05 uur: PAOK Saloniki - Karabach
Groep K:
21.05 uur: Southampton - Internazionale
21.05 uur: Sparta Praag - Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Groep L:
21.05 uur: Villarreal - Osmanlispor
21.05 uur: FC Z?rich - Steaua Boekarest