Toto Keukenkampioen Divisie Ronde 18 (Vrijdag 3 december)

Schaakliefhebber

Active member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap
 

Schaakliefhebber

Active member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 2-0
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-2
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 0-3
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1-4
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1-1

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 2-1
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 0-3
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-2
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 1-1
 

fortuna1987

Active member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 1-2
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-3
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 0-3
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-0
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1-2

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 2-1
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 1-3
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 0-2
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 1-2
 

erik

Active member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 2-2
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-1
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 3-2
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 0-3
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-0
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 2-0

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 3-1
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 2-1
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-2
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 0-1
 

Fregge

Well-known member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 1-2
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1-2
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 2-0

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 3-1
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 1-3
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 0-2
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 0-3
 

Andre

Well-known member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 0-2
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-2
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 0-2
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1-3
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 1-1
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1-2

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 0-2
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 0-3
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-3
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 0-3
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 2-1
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 0-2
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1-3
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1-2
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-0
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1-2

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 1-2
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 2-2
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-1
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 0-2
 

Miramar

Well-known member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 1-1
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1-3
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 2-2

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 4-2
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 1-3
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-2
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 1-1
 

Maasveld

Well-known member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 1-1
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-2
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1-2
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1-1

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 1-2
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 1-3
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 0-2
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 1-2
 

Joost

Well-known member
ijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 2-1
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-3
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 0-3
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 2-4
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1-1

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 2-0
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 0-1
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-2
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 1-3
 

SC Heerenveen

Well-known member
Vrijdag 3 december:
20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 1-2
20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-1
20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2
20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1-3
20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 1-1
20.00 uur: Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1-1

Maandag 6 december:
20.00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 1-3
20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Excelsior 1-2
20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1-2
20.00 uur: Jong PSV - De Graafschap 1-2
 

Andre

Well-known member
Uitslag
1. fortuna1987 17
1. Andre 17
3. Joost 16
3. SC Heerenveen 16
3. Schaakliefhebber 16
6. Maasveld 12
7 Fregge 10
8. Friesland 9
8. erik 9
10. Miramar 7

Stand

1. Miramar 238
1. Maasveld 238
3. Joost 227
4. SC Heerenveen 222
5. Schaakliefhebber 221
6 . fortuna1987 220
7. Fregge 214
8. Andre 207
9. Friesland 205
10. erik 182
 
Bovenaan