Eredivisiekenner 2026/27 - ronde 9 (start: vrijdag 16 oktober, 20:00)

Abubakari

Administrator
Forumleiding
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 1-1
ADO Den Haag - PSV 1-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
SC Cambuur - AZ 1-3
FC Groningen - Ajax 2-1
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-0
 

Satyr

Administrator
Forumleiding
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 1-1
ADO Den Haag - PSV 1-2
Telstar - Feyenoord 1-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
SC Cambuur - AZ 1-2
FC Groningen - Ajax 1-3
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 0-0
 

Bernardo

Well-known member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
ADO Den Haag - PSV0-2
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II3-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
SC Cambuur - AZ 0-2
FC Groningen - Ajax2-2
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-0
 

Red Power

Member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 1-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-0
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
SC Cambuur - AZ 0-2
FC Groningen - Ajax 2-1
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3-1
 

zwammy

Well-known member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 3-1
ADO Den Haag - PSV 1-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 3-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-3
SC Cambuur - AZ 1-3
FC Groningen - Ajax 2-1
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1-1
 

Susaa

Well-known member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 1-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
SC Cambuur - AZ 1-3
FC Groningen - Ajax 1-2
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Kralinger

Administrator
Forumleiding
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 3-0
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-2
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-0
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
SC Cambuur - AZ 0-2
FC Groningen - Ajax 1-1
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-0
 

Joost

Well-known member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-2
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 0-3
SC Cambuur - AZ 1-3
FC Groningen - Ajax 1-2
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Jef400

Well-known member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
ADO Den Haag - PSV 1-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 1-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 3-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2-2
SC Cambuur - AZ 1-3
FC Groningen - Ajax 2-1
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-0
 

fortuna1987

Well-known member
Programma:

SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-0
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
SC Cambuur - AZ 0-2
FC Groningen - Ajax 1-1
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-2
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Friesland

Well-known member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 3-0
ADO Den Haag - PSV 1-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 1-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 0-2
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
SC Cambuur - AZ 2-1
FC Groningen - Ajax 1-2
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Ait Vedan

Member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 1-1
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-2
Telstar - Feyenoord 1-2
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
SC Cambuur - AZ 0-2
FC Groningen - Ajax 2-2
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Maasveld

Well-known member
Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-0
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
SC Cambuur - AZ 0-2
FC Groningen - Ajax 1-2
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Hummeltie

Member
SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2-1
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-3
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-4
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
SC Cambuur - AZ 1-1
FC Groningen - Ajax 2-2
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3-1
 

Wigboldus

Well-known member
ADO Den Haag - PSV 0-2
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-3
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1-0
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
SC Cambuur - AZ 0-2
FC Groningen - Ajax 0-1
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 1-0
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

JMD

Well-known member
ADO Den Haag - PSV 1-2
Telstar - Feyenoord 0-5
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1-1
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
SC Cambuur - AZ 1-2
FC Groningen - Ajax 1-2
NEC - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Friesland

Well-known member
De voorspellingen:
ThuUit#123Fout
HeeExc2924055
ADOPSV31031031
TelFey3113001
SpaWil3125246
PECGAE31519726
CamAZ31126427
GroAja31815816
NECFS31221823
TweUtr31261430
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Punten ronde 9:
Hummeltje 36
Simon 33
erik 28
Fregge 28
Friesland 28
Satyr 28
fortuna1987 27
Maasveld 27
Mario 27
Bernardo 26
Susaa 26
zwammy 26
Go Ahead Kampen 25
willy 25
Ait Vedan 24
Joost 24
Schaakliefhebber 24
Wigboldus 24
SC Heerenveen 23
Abubakari 22
De Groene Scout 22
Miramar 22
André 21
Magikan 21
Jef400 19
JMD 19
Kielse Rat 19
PES5 19
bqandy 18
Kralinger 18
Red Power 18

@Hummeltje is Kenner van de Week!
 

Friesland

Well-known member
Algemeen Klassement:
pl.Stand na ronde 89W8
1Abubakari3252281303
willy3252581300
3Bernardo3212681295
4Red Power3181881300
5André3162181295
6bqandy3141881296
7De Groene Scout3122281290
Go Ahead Kampen3122581287
9zwammy2992681273
10Hummeltje2983681262
11Mario2962781269
12Schaakliefhebber2952481271
13Magikan2942181273
14Joost2922481268
15Maasveld2912781264
Simon2913381258
17PES52881981269
18SC Heerenveen2842381261
19erik2802881252
fortuna19872802781253
21Jef4002721981253
22Kralinger2711880253
23Kielse Rat2691981250
24Susaa2682681242
25JMD2651980246
26Wigboldus2632479239
27Miramar2602281238
28Ait Vedan2592481235
29Friesland2562881228
30Satyr2412872213
31Superstars23154231
32Fregge2292881201
33Sunshine Sannie22354223
34Handyman21154211
 
Bovenaan