Hier kunnen de opstellingen voor de VK League worden geplaatst
Round 1
Excelsior Maasveld - De Blauwvingers
Magik United - Fluisterwoud
Vlemme - DORSSAU FC
Sporting Susaa - FC Genot
Ajacied'69 - PES5 United
Round 2
Fluisterwoud - Excelsior Maasveld
DORSSAU FC - De Blauwvingers
FC Genot - Magik United
PES5 United - Vlemme
Ajacied'69 - Sporting Susaa
Round 3
Excelsior Maasveld - DORSSAU FC
Fluisterwoud - FC Genot
De Blauwvingers - PES5 United
Magik United - Ajacied'69
Vlemme - Sporting Susaa
Round 4
FC Genot - Excelsior Maasveld
PES5 United - DORSSAU FC
Ajacied'69 - Fluisterwoud
Sporting Susaa - De Blauwvingers
Vlemme - Magik United
Round 5
Excelsior Maasveld - PES5 United
FC Genot - Ajacied'69
DORSSAU FC - Sporting Susaa
Fluisterwoud - Vlemme
De Blauwvingers - Magik United
Round 6
Ajacied'69 - Excelsior Maasveld
Sporting Susaa - PES5 United
Vlemme - FC Genot
Magik United - DORSSAU FC
De Blauwvingers - Fluisterwoud
Round 7
Excelsior Maasveld - Sporting Susaa
Ajacied'69 - Vlemme
PES5 United - Magik United
FC Genot - De Blauwvingers
DORSSAU FC - Fluisterwoud
Round 8
Vlemme - Excelsior Maasveld
Magik United - Sporting Susaa
De Blauwvingers - Ajacied'69
Fluisterwoud - PES5 United
DORSSAU FC - FC Genot
Round 9
Excelsior Maasveld - Magik United
Vlemme - De Blauwvingers
Sporting Susaa - Fluisterwoud
Ajacied'69 - DORSSAU FC
PES5 United - FC Genot
Round 1
Excelsior Maasveld - De Blauwvingers
Magik United - Fluisterwoud
Vlemme - DORSSAU FC
Sporting Susaa - FC Genot
Ajacied'69 - PES5 United
Round 2
Fluisterwoud - Excelsior Maasveld
DORSSAU FC - De Blauwvingers
FC Genot - Magik United
PES5 United - Vlemme
Ajacied'69 - Sporting Susaa
Round 3
Excelsior Maasveld - DORSSAU FC
Fluisterwoud - FC Genot
De Blauwvingers - PES5 United
Magik United - Ajacied'69
Vlemme - Sporting Susaa
Round 4
FC Genot - Excelsior Maasveld
PES5 United - DORSSAU FC
Ajacied'69 - Fluisterwoud
Sporting Susaa - De Blauwvingers
Vlemme - Magik United
Round 5
Excelsior Maasveld - PES5 United
FC Genot - Ajacied'69
DORSSAU FC - Sporting Susaa
Fluisterwoud - Vlemme
De Blauwvingers - Magik United
Round 6
Ajacied'69 - Excelsior Maasveld
Sporting Susaa - PES5 United
Vlemme - FC Genot
Magik United - DORSSAU FC
De Blauwvingers - Fluisterwoud
Round 7
Excelsior Maasveld - Sporting Susaa
Ajacied'69 - Vlemme
PES5 United - Magik United
FC Genot - De Blauwvingers
DORSSAU FC - Fluisterwoud
Round 8
Vlemme - Excelsior Maasveld
Magik United - Sporting Susaa
De Blauwvingers - Ajacied'69
Fluisterwoud - PES5 United
DORSSAU FC - FC Genot
Round 9
Excelsior Maasveld - Magik United
Vlemme - De Blauwvingers
Sporting Susaa - Fluisterwoud
Ajacied'69 - DORSSAU FC
PES5 United - FC Genot
Fluisterwoud | Ajacied'69 | Sporting Susaa | De Blauwvingers | Magik United |
Olij (Sparta Rotterdam) | Unnerstall Twente | 1 Cillessen (NEC) | Unnerstall (FC Twente) | N. Olij (Sparta Rotterdam) |
Bakker (Almere) | Brouwer Heracles | 2 Backhaus (Volendam) | Vaessen (RKC Waalwijk) | J. de Lange (Go Ahead Eagles) |
Propper (Twente) | Flamingo FC Utrecht | 3 Sugawara (AZ) | Bochniewicz (sc Heerenveen) | L. Geertruida (Feyenoord) |
Sugawara (AZ) | Geertruida Feyenoord | 4 Propper (Twente) | Geertruida (Feyenoord) | S. Dest (PSV) |
Kuipers (GAE) | Guth Fortuna Sittard | 5 Kuipers (GAE) | Hoogma (Heracles Almelo) | R. Flamingo (FC Utrecht) |
Flamingo (Utrecht) | Verdonk NEC | 6 Horemans (Excelsior) | Horemans (Excelsior) | R. Guth (Fortuna Sittard) |
Hoogma (Heracles) | Bochniewicz Heerenveen | 6 Flamingo (Utrecht) | Vriends (Sparta Rotterdam) | B. Benamar (FC Volendam) |
Benamar (Volendam) | Kuipers GA Eagles | 8 Vriends (Sparta) | Halilović (Fortuna Sittard) | S. Steijn (FC Twente) |
Seuntjes (RKC) | Kitolano Sparta | 9 van Ginkel (Vitesse) | Jensen (FC Utrecht) | Y. Namli (PEC Zwolle) |
Halilovic (Fortuna) | van la Parra Almere City | 10 Halilovic (Fortuna) | Chery (NEC) | L. Brouwers (SC Heerenveen) |
Hlynsson (Ajax) | Seuntjens RKC | 11 Koopmeiners (Almere) | Namli (PEC Zwolle) | T. Chery (NEC) |
Velanas (Zwolle) | De Haan Volendam | 12 Brouwers (Heerenveen) | Rommens (Go Ahead Eagles) | M. Seuntjens (RKC Waalwijk) |
Brouwers (Heerenveen) | Namli PEC Zwolle | 13 Engels (Heracles) | van Ginkel (Vitesse) | R. van La Parra (Almere City) |
Meerdink (Vitesse) | Brobbey Ajax | 14 Seuntjes (RKC) | Brobbey (Ajax) | B. Brobbey (Ajax) |
Parrott (Excelsior) | Pavlidis AZ | 15 Brobbey (Ajax) | de Jong (PSV) | V. Pavlidis (AZ) |
Ogawa (NEC) | De Jong PSV | 16 Thy (Zwolle) | Mühren (FC Volendam) | E. Hansson (Heracles Almelo) |
Gimenez (Feyenoord) | Parrott Excelsior | 17 De Jong (PSV) | Pavlides (AZ) | T. Parrott (Excelsior) |
de Jong (PSV) | Hadj Moussa Vitesse | 18 Giminez (Feyenoord) | Robinet (Almere City FC) | M. Meerdink (Vitesse) |
| | | | |
DORSSAU FC | Excelsior Maasveld | PES5 United | FC Genot | Vlemme |
Barkas (FC Utrecht) | | Barkas (Utrecht) | | Olij (Sparta Rotterdam) |
Cillessen (NEC) | | Van Gassel (Excelsior) | | Vaessen (RKC Waalwijk) |
Benamar (FC Volendam) | | Geertruida (Feyenoord) | | Geertruida (Feyenoord) |
Geertruida (Feyenoord) | | Lelieveld (RKC) | | Kuipers (Go Ahead Eagles) |
Horemans (Excelsior) | | Kuipers (Go Ahead) | | Pinto (Fortuna Sittard) |
Kuipers (GAE) | | Pinto (Fortuna) | | Verdonk (NEC) |
Meulensteen (Vitesse) | | Benamar (Volendam) | | Flamingo (FC Utrecht) |
van Polen (PEC) | | Brouwers (sc Heerenveen) | | Steijn (FC Twente) |
Brouwers (Heerenveen) | | Chery (NEC) | | Namli (PEC Zwolle) |
Engels (Heracles) | | Steijn (Twente) | | Brouwers (SC Heerenveen) |
Kitolano (Sparta) | | Namli (Zwolle) | | Van Ginkel (Vitesse) |
Oukili (RKC) | | Kitolano (Sparta) | | Engels (Heracles Almelo) |
Steijn (FC Twente) | | Koopmeiners (Almere) | | Baas (Excelsior) |
Brobbey (Ajax) | | Luuk de Jong (PSV) | | Brobbey (Ajax) |
de Jong (PSV) | | Brobbey (Ajax) | | De Jong (PSV) |
Pavlidis (AZ) | | Hornkamp (Heracles) | | Pavlidis (AZ) |
Robinet (Almere City) | | Pavlidis (AZ) | | Ould-Chikh (FC Volendam) |
Sierhuis (Fortuna S.) | | | | Robinet (Almere City) |
Laatst bewerkt: