Sat?kroketten Lekker & Gezond Eredivisie Standen & uitslagen

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 10-9
AZ (Andre) - ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) 6-6
FC Emmen (zwammy) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 6-9
Vitesse (Kralinger) - FC Twente (De Groene Scout) 6-7
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - Ajax (Abubakari) 10-5
FC Utrecht (Bernardo) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 6-13
Feyenoord (Susa) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 9-8
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud)(Wezeper88) 8-12
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - PSV (Kielse Rat) 8-5
1Fortuna Sittardfortuna198726-55 182-150
2SC HeerenveenPES526-54 171-152
3Sparta RotterdamSimon26-48 167-158
4PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole26-45 180-158
5VitesseKralinger26-39 175-164
6VVV VenloMaasveld26-38 193-177
7FC UtrechtBernardo26-38 163-181
8Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen26-37 157-142
9AZAndre26-36 173-166
10FC Emmenzwammy26-36 160-161
11AjaxAbubakari26-35 160-151
12FC GroningenUnregistere26-34 152-152
13Willem IIPascallovic26-34 149-168
14PSVKielse Rat26-32 173-174
15FC TwenteDe Groene Scout26-32 160-174
16FeyenoordSusa26-32 159-154
17RKC WaalwijkReinoud26-31 154-181
18ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood26-31 152-154
Hoofdklasse :
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 9-12
SV Hillegom (JMD) - Xerxes DZB (Hankie) 11-6
Leonidas (Mario) - Gemert (willy) 5-7
VVA (Magikan) - vv DVK (Mommiej) 13-12
1vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr2-6 18-11
2Gemertwilly2-6 14-7
3Sporting AndijkMarinos2-3 16-15
4VVAMagikan2-3 15-19
5sv HillegomJMD2-3 14-13
6LeonidasMario2-3 11-11
7vv DVKMommiej2-0 16-19
8Xerxes DZBHankie2-0 8-17
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 2-5
Willem II (Pascallovic)(Erik) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 8-3
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 6-3
PSV (Kielse Rat) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 4-6
FC Utrecht (Bernardo) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 7-6
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - Feyenoord (Susa) 9-10
Ajax (Abubakari) - FC Twente (De Groene Scout) 6-6
RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 10-4
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - AZ (Andre) 6-7
1Fortuna Sittardfortuna198727-58 187-152
2SC HeerenveenPES527-54 174-160
3PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole27-48 186-161
4Sparta RotterdamSimon27-48 176-168
5FC UtrechtBernardo27-41 170-187
6VitesseKralinger27-39 181-171
7AZAndre27-39 180-172
8FC Emmenzwammy27-39 166-165
9VVV VenloMaasveld27-38 199-184
10Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen27-37 160-148
11AjaxAbubakari27-36 166-157
12FeyenoordSusa27-35 169-163
13RKC WaalwijkReinoud27-34 164-185
14Willem IIPascallovic27-34 157-171
15FC GroningenUnregistere27-34 156-162
16FC TwenteDe Groene Scout27-33 166-180
17PSVKielse Rat27-32 177-180
18ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood27-31 154-159

Hoofdklasse :
sv Dalfsen (Gevegt) - Xerxes DZB (Hankie) 7-8
Gemert (Willy) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 4-4
vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 4-6
VVA (Magikan) - Leonidas (Mario) 6-5
1Gemertwilly3-7 18-11
2vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr3-6 22-17
3VVAMagikan3-6 21-24
4sv HillegomJMD3-6 20-17
5Sporting AndijkMarinos3-4 20-19
6Xerxes DZBHankie3-3 16-24
7LeonidasMario3-3 16-17
8sc Dalfsengevegt3-0 23-27
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 8-5
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) 4-5
Vitesse (Kralinger) - Willem II (Pascallovic)(SanMark) 3-5
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 4-5
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) 5-9
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - PSV (Kielse Rat) 7-8
FC Emmen (zwammy) - FC Utrecht (Bernardo) 4-6
Feyenoord (Susa) - Ajax (Abubakari) 6-4
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - AZ (Andre) 5-7
1Fortuna Sittardfortuna198728-58 194-160
2SC HeerenveenPES528-54 179-161
3PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole28-48 190-166
4Sparta RotterdamSimon28-48 181-176
5FC UtrechtBernardo28-44 176-191
6AZAndre28-42 187-177
7VVV VenloMaasveld28-41 204-188
8Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen28-40 168-153
9VitesseKralinger28-39 184-171
10FC Emmenzwammy28-39 170-171
11FeyenoordSusa28-38 175-167
12RKC WaalwijkReinoud28-37 173-190
13AjaxAbubakari28-36 170-163
14PSVKielse Rat28-35 185-187
15FC GroningenUnregistere28-34 161-169
16ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood28-34 159-163
17Willem IIPascallovic28-34 149-174
18FC TwenteDe Groene Scout28-33 170-185

Hoofdklasse :
Leonidas (Mario) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 7-5
vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) - VVA (Magikan) 9-5
Xerxes DZB (Hankie) - Gemert (willy) 6-4
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - sv Dalfsen (gevegt) 5-7
1vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr4-9 31-22
2Gemertwilly4-7 22-17
3VVAMagikan4-6 26-33
4sv HillegomJMD4-6 25-24
5LeonidasMario4-6 23-22
6Xerxes DZBHankie4-6 22-28
7Sporting AndijkMarinos4-4 25-26
8sv Dalfsengevegt4-3 30-32
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
PSV (Kielse Rat) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 6-6
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 6-7
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - Willem II (Pascallovic)(SanMark) 6-7
AZ (Andre) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 8-5
FC Utrecht (Bernardo) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 8-7
RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) - Feyenoord (Susa) 7-6
Ajax (Abubakari) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 7-6
ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 7-5
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 7-5
1Fortuna Sittardfortuna198729-58 199-167
2SC HeerenveenPES529-57 186-167
3PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole29-48 196-173
4Sparta RotterdamSimon29-48 187-183
5FC UtrechtBernardo29-47 184-198
6AZAndre29-45 195-182
7VVV VenloMaasveld29-41 210-188
8Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen29-41 174-159
9RKC WaalwijkReinoud29-40 180-196
10VitesseKralinger29-39 189-179
11AjaxAbubakari29-39 177-169
12FC Emmenzwammy29-39 175-178
13FeyenoordSusa29-38 181-174
14ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood29-37 166-168
15PSVKielse Rat29-36 191-193
16FC TwenteDe Groene Scout29-36 177-190
17FC GroningenUnregistere29-34 168-177
18Willem IIPascallovic29-34 149-180
Hoofdklasse :
Gemert (Willy) - vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 9-5
VVA (Magikan) - Xerxes DZB (Hankie)(TopTreffer) 6-7
Leonidas (Mario) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 7-14
sv Hillegom (JMD) - sv Dalfsen (gevegt) 6-10
1Gemertwilly5-10 31-22
2vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr5-9 36-31
3Xerxes DZBHankie5-8 22-34
4Sporting AndijkMarinos5-7 39-33
5sv Dalfsengevegt5-6 40-38
6VVAMagikan5-6 32-33
7sv HillegomJMD5-6 31-34
8LeonidasMario5-6 30-36
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 2-5
Vitesse (Kralinger) - RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) 9-9
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - AZ (Andre) 2-2
Feyenoord (Susa) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 3-6
Willem II (Pascallovic)(SanMark) - ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) 4-3
PSV (Kielse Rat) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 2-4
FC Emmen (zwammy) - Ajax (Abubakari) 5-3
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - FC Utrecht (Bernardo) 7-9
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 3-6
1SC HeerenveenPES530-60 191-169
2Fortuna Sittardfortuna198730-58 206-176
3Sparta RotterdamSimon30-51 191-185
4FC UtrechtBernardo30-50 193-205
5PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole30-48 199-179
6AZAndre30-46 197-184
7VVV VenloMaasveld30-44 216-191
8FC Emmenzwammy30-42 180-181
9Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen30-42 176-161
10RKC WaalwijkReinoud30-41 189-205
11VitesseKralinger30-40 198-188
12FC TwenteDe Groene Scout30-39 183-193
13AjaxAbubakari30-39 180-174
14FeyenoordSusa30-38 184-180
15ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood30-37 169-168
16PSVKielse Rat30-36 193-197
17FC GroningenUnregistere30-34 170-182
18Willem IIPascallovic30-34 149-183
Hoofdklasse :
Xerxes DZB (Hankie)(Erik) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 8-8
sv Hillegom (JMD) - VVA (Magikan) 3-5
sv Dalfsen (gevegt) - Gemert(willy) 9-6
vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) - Leonidas (Mario) 6-9
1Gemertwilly6-10 37-31
2sv Dalfsengevegt6-9 49-44
3vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr6-9 42-40
4LeonidasMario6-9 39-42
5VVAMagikan6-9 37-36
6Sporting AndijkMarinos6-8 47-33
7Xerxes DZBHankie6-8 22-42
8sv HillegomJMD6-6 34-39
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
AZ (Andre) - PSV (Kielse Rat) 6-3
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 4-2
ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) - Feyenoord (Susa) 3-6
RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) - Willem II (Pascallovic)(SanMark) 4-3
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 3-3
FC Utrecht (Bernardo) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 4-3
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 4-5
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 4-5
Ajax (Abubakari) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 4-4
1SC HeerenveenPES531-60195-174
2Fortuna Sittardfortuna198731-59209-179
3Sparta RotterdamSimon31-54195-187
4FC UtrechtBernardo31-53197-208
5AZAndre31-49203-187
6PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole31-48201-183
7VVV VenloMaasveld31-47221-195
8FC Emmenzwammy31-45185-185
9RKC WaalwijkReinoud31-44193-205
10Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen31-42179-165
11VitesseKralinger31-41202-192
12FeyenoordSusa31-41190-183
13AjaxAbubakari31-40184-178
14FC TwenteDe Groene Scout31-39187-198
15ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood31-37172-174
16PSVKielse Rat31-36196-203
17FC GroningenUnregistere31-35173-185
18Willem IIPascallovic31-34149-187

Hoofdklasse :
vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) Xerxes DZB (Hankie) 6-5
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 7-5
VVA (Magikan) - Gemert (willy) 3-5
Leonidas (Mario) - sv Dalfsen (gevegt) 4-3
1Gemertwilly7-1342-34
2vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr7-1248-45
3LeonidasMario7-1243-45
4Sporting AndijkMarinos7-1154-38
5sv Dalfsengevegt7-952-48
6VVAMagikan7-940-41
7Xerxes DZBHankie7-827-48
8sv HillegomJMD7-639-46
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - AZ (Andre) 5-1
PSV (Kielse Rat) - FC Utrecht (Bernardo) 4-4
FC Emmen (zwammy) - RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) 5-4
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 5-6
Feyenoord (Susa) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 7-5
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - FC Twente (De Groene Scout) 5-8
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) 4-2
Willem II (Pascallovic)(SanMark) - Ajax (Abubakari) 5-4
Vitesse (Kralinger) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 4-3
1SC HeerenveenPES532-63201-179
2Fortuna Sittardfortuna198732-62214-180
3FC UtrechtBernardo32-54201-212
4Sparta RotterdamSimon32-54198-191
5VVV VenloMaasveld32-50225-197
6AZAndre32-49204-192
7PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole32-48206-189
8FC Emmenzwammy32-48190-189
9VitesseKralinger32-44206-195
10RKC WaalwijkReinoud32-44197-210
11FeyenoordSusa32-44197-188
12FC TwenteDe Groene Scout32-42195-203
13Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen32-42184-173
14AjaxAbubakari32-40188-178
15PSVKielse Rat32-37200-207
16ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood32-37174-178
17FC GroningenUnregistere32-35178-192
18Willem IIPascallovic32-34149-191
Hoofdklasse :
vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 4-1
Xerxes DZB (Hankie) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 5-1
sv Dalfsen (gevegt) - VVA (Magikan) 7-5
Gemert (Willy) - Leonidas (Mario) 5-5
1vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr8-1552-46
2Gemertwilly8-1447-39
3LeonidasMario8-1348-50
4sv Dalfsengevegt8-1259-53
5Sporting AndijkMarinos8-1155-42
6Xerxes DZBHankie8-1132-49
7VVAMagikan8-945-48
8sv HillegomJMD8-640-51
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - PSV (Kielse Rat) 6-5
RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 8-5
AZ (Andre) - FC Utrecht (Bernardo) 12-3
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 3-3
Ajax (Abubakari) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 7-7
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 3-7
Vitesse (Kralinger) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 5-4
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - Feyenoord (Susa) 6-8
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) 7-5
1SC HeerenveenPES533-66207-184
2Fortuna Sittardfortuna198733-62219-188
3Sparta RotterdamSimon33-55201-191
4FC UtrechtBernardo33-54204-224
5AZAndre33-52216-195
6VVV VenloMaasveld33-51232-204
7FC Emmenzwammy33-51197-192
8PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole33-48209-196
9VitesseKralinger33-47211-199
10RKC WaalwijkReinoud33-47205-215
11FeyenoordSusa33-47205-194
12FC TwenteDe Groene Scout33-42201-211
13Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen33-42188-178
14AjaxAbubakari33-41195-185
15FC GroningenUnregistere33-38185-197
16PSVKielse Rat33-37205-213
17ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood33-37179-185
18Willem IIPascallovic33-34149-194
Hoofdklasse :
sv Hillegom (JMD) - vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 6-7
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - Gemert (willy) 5-4
Leonidas (Mario) - VVA (Magikan) 9-9
Xerxes DZB (Hankie) - sv Dalfsen (gevegt) 5-4
1vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr9-1859-52
2Sporting AndijkMarinos9-1460-46
3LeonidasMario9-1457-59
4Gemertwilly9-1451-44
5Xerxes DZBHankie9-1437-53
6sv Dalfsengevegt9-1263-58
7VVAMagikan9-1054-57
8sv HillegomJMD9-646-58
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Utrecht (Bernardo) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 6-8
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - Ajax (Abubakari) 9-2
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 7-10
FC Emmen (zwammy) - AZ (Andre) 5-7
ADO Den Haag (Suikerbrood) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 9-5
Feyenoord (Susa) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 3-2
PSV (Kielse Rat) - RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) 5-3
Willem II (Pascallovic)(SanMark) - FC Twente (De Groene Scout) 5-6
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 2-5
1SC HeerenveenPES534-693215-190
2Fortuna Sittardfortuna198734-652228-190
3Sparta RotterdamSimon34-584211-198
4AZAndre34-555223-200
5FC UtrechtBernardo34-546210-232
6VVV VenloMaasveld34-513239-214
7FC Emmenzwammy34-516202-199
8FeyenoordSusa34-502208-196
9PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole34-483214-205
10VitesseKralinger34-472213-202
11RKC WaalwijkReinoud34-475208-220
12FC TwenteDe Groene Scout34-456207-216
13Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen34-426190-183
14AjaxAbubakari34-418197-194
15FC GroningenUnregistere34-415190-199
16PSVKielse Rat34-404210-216D
17ADO Den HaagSuikerbrood34-406188-190D
18Willem IIPascallovic34-344149-200D
Hoofdklasse :
VVA (Magikan) - vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 6-7
sv Dalfsen (gevegt) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 8-7
sv Hillegom (JMD) - Leonidas (Mario) 10-8
Gemert (Willy) - Xerxes DZB (Hankie) 7-9
1vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr10-21066-58P
2Xerxes DZBHankie10-17046-60P
3sv Dalfsengevegt10-15071-65P
4Sporting AndijkMarinos10-14267-54
5LeonidasMario10-14265-69P
6Gemertwilly10-14258-53
7VVAMagikan10-10160-64
8sv HillegomJMD10-9056-66
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
De stand na ronde 1 van het seizoen 2020/2021 :

Eredivisie :
FC Utrecht (Satyr) - AZ (Andre) 6-9
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - Willem II (Mario) 6-7
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - Feyenoord (Susa) 8-6
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 7-8
FC Emmen (zwammy) - VVV (Maasveld) 8-5
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - ADO Den Haag (Hankie) 6-6
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - Ajax (Abubakari) 9-10
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - PSV (gevegt) 5-7
sc Cambuur (Bernardo) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 8-9

1AjaxAbubakari1-310-9
2VitesseKralinger1-39-8
3AZAndre1-39-6
4Fortuna Sittardfortuna19871-38-7
5PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole1-38-6
6FC Emmenzwammy1-38-5
7Willem IIMario1-37-6
8PSVgevegt1-37-5
9ADO Den HaagHankie1-16-6
10Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen1-16-6
11Sparta RotterdamSimon1-09-10
12SC CambuurBernardo1-08-9
13FC TwenteDe Groene Scout1-07-8
14FC UtrechtSatyr1-06-9
15FeyenoordSusa1-06-8
16SC HeerenveenPES51-06-7
17VVVMaasveld1-05-8
18FC GroningenUnregistere1-05-7
Hoofdklasse :
RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) - Blauw Geel`38 (Fregge) 5-6
VVA (Magikan) - VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) 8-8
Gemert (Willy) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 4-3
sv Hillegom (JMD) - RKVSB (Joost) 9-3
1sv HillegomJMD1-39-3
2Blauw Geel`38Fregge1-36-5
3GemertWilly1-34-3
4VVAMagikan1-18-8
5VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood1-18-8
6RVVHSchaakliefhebber1-05-6
7RKSVBJoost1-03-9
8BeerschotKielse Rat1-03-4
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
VVV (Maasveld) - FC Utrecht (Satyr) 4-7
AZ (Andre) - PEC Zwolle (FCZwolle Ole) 8-4
Vitesse (Kralinger) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 6-7
PSV (gevegt) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 7-4
Fortuna Sottard (fortuna1987) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 7-7
ADO Den Haag (Hankie) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 11-5
Feyenoord (Susa) - FC Twente (De Groene Scout) 5-8
Willem II (Mario) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 4-12
Ajax (Abubakari) - SC Cambuur (Bernardo) 8-4

1AjaxAbubakari2-618-13
2AZAndre2-617-10
3PSVgevegt2-614-9
4Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen2-418-10
5ADO Den HaagHankie2-417-11
6Fortuna Sittardfortuna19872-415-14
7Sparta RotterdamSimon2-316-16
8VitesseKralinger2-315-15
9FC TwenteDe Groene Scout2-315-13
10FC UtrechtSatyr2-313-13
11PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole2-312-14
12FC Emmenzwammy2-312-12
13Willem IIMario2-311-18
14SC HeerenveenPES52-113-14
15SC CambuurBernardo2-012-17
16FeyenoordSusa2-011-16
17FC GroningenUnregistere2-010-18
18VVVMaasveld2-09-15
Hoofdklasse :
VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) - Blauw Geel`38 (Fregge) 6-11
VVA (Magikan) - RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) 5-8
RKSVB (Joost) - Gemert (Willy) 9-10
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 9-8

1Blauw Geel`38Fregge2-617-11
2GemertWilly2-614-12
3sv HillegomJMD2-317-12
4RVVHSchaakliefhebber2-313-11
5BeerschotKielse Rat2-312-12
6VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood2-114-19
7VVAMagikan2-113-16
8RKSVBJoost2-012-19
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 5-6
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 6-6
Fortuna Sottard (fortuna1987) - AZ (Andre) 6-6
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - VVV (Maasveld) 7-6
Ajax (Abubakari) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 6-5
Feyenoord (Susa) - ADO Den Haag (Hankie) 9-6
FC Utrecht (Satyr) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 6-9
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - PSV (gevegt) 4-8
FC Emmen (zwammy) - Willem II (Mario) 5-10
1AjaxAbubakari3-924-18
2PSVgevegt3-922-13
3AZAndre3-723-16
4Willem IIMario3-621-23
5Fortuna Sittardfortuna19873-521-20
6ADO Den HaagHankie3-423-20
7Sparta RotterdamSimon3-422-22
8Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen3-422-18
9SC HeerenveenPES53-420-20
10PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole3-418-20
11SC CambuurBernardo3-321-23
12FeyenoordSusa3-320-22
13VitesseKralinger3-320-21
14FC TwenteDe Groene Scout3-320-19
15FC UtrechtSatyr3-319-22
16FC Emmenzwammy3-317-22
17FC GroningenUnregistere3-316-23
18VVVMaasveld3-015-22
Hoofdklasse :
sv Hillegom (JMD) - RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) 12-6
Gemert (willy) - VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) 5-4
Blauw Geel'38 (Fregge) - VVA (Magikan) 8-8
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - RKSVB (Joost) 6-6
1GemertWilly3-919-16
2Blauw Geel`38Fregge3-725-19
3sv HillegomJMD3-629-18
4BeerschotKielse Rat3-418-18
5RVVHSchaakliefhebber3-319-23
6VVAMagikan3-221-24
7RKSVBJoost3-118-25
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood3-118-24
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Utrecht (Satyr) - sc Heerenveen (PES5) 3-3
Vitesse (Kralinger) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 5-3
SC Cambuur (Bernardo) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 3-3
VVV (Maasveld) - ADO Den Haag (Hankie) 8-3
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 5-8
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - Ajax (Abubakari) 2-3
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - AZ Andre) 4-2
Willem II (Mario) - Feyenoord (Susa) 4-3
PSV (gevegt) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 5-3
1AjaxAbubakari4-1227-20
2PSVgevegt4-1227-16
3Willem IIMario4-925-26
4Sparta RotterdamSimon4-726-24
5AZAndre4-725-20
6FC Emmenzwammy4-625-27
7VitesseKralinger4-625-24
8Fortuna Sittardfortuna19874-524-25
9SC HeerenveenPES54-523-23
10PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole4-521-23
11ADO Den HaagHankie4-426-28
12Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen4-425-23
13SC CambuurBernardo4-424-26
14FC UtrechtSatyr4-422-25
15FC TwenteDe Groene Scout4-325-27
16FeyenoordSusa4-323-26
17VVVMaasveld4-323-25
18FC GroningenUnregistere4-318-26
Hoofdklasse :
RKSVB (Joost) - VVA (Magikan) 4-3
Blauw Geel'38 (Fregge) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 4-4
RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) - Gemert (Willy) 5-3
VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 3-3
1GemertWilly4-922-21
2Blauw Geel`38Fregge4-829-23
3sv HillegomJMD4-732-21
4RVVHSchaakliefhebber4-624-26
5BeerschotKielse Rat4-522-22
6RKSVBJoost4-422-28
7VVAMagikan4-224-28
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood4-221-27
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Ajax (Abubakari) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 4-6
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 2-5
Willem II (Mario) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 4-3
AZ (Andre) - VVV (Maasveld) 7-5
Feyenoord (Susa) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 3-5
ADO Den Haag (Hankie) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 2-4
FC Emmen (zwammy) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 5-5
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - FC Utrecht (Satyr) 4-5
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - PSV (gevegt) 4-6

1PSVgevegt5-1533-20
2AjaxAbubakari5-1231-26
3Willem IIMario5-1229-29
4AZAndre5-1032-25
5Sparta RotterdamSimon5-1031-27
6VitesseKralinger5-929-26
7SC HeerenveenPES55-829-27
8FC Emmenzwammy5-730-32
9SC CambuurBernardo5-729-28
10FC UtrechtSatyr5-727-29
11Fortuna Sittardfortuna19875-629-30
12PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole5-525-29
13ADO Den HaagHankie5-428-32
14Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen5-427-28
15VVVMaasveld5-328-32
16FC TwenteDe Groene Scout5-328-31
17FeyenoordSusa5-326-31
18FC GroningenUnregistere5-322-31
Hoofdklasse :
Gemert (Willy) - Blauw Geel`38 (Fregge) 8-9
Beerschot (Kielse Rat)(Mommiej) - RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) 6-2
RKSVB (Joost) - VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) 6-5
VVA (Magikan) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 4-2

1Blauw Geel`38Fregge5-1138-31
2GemertWilly5-930-30
3sv HillegomJMD5-734-25
4RKSVBJoost5-728-33
5RVVHSchaakliefhebber5-626-26
6VVAMagikan5-528-30
7BeerschotKielse Rat5-522-24
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood5-226-33
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
VvV (Maasveld) - Ajax (Abubakari) 8-2
FC Utrecht (Satyr) - FC Twente (De Groene Scout) 7-10
ADO Den Haag (Hankie) - AZ (Andre) 6-4
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 9-2
SC Cambuur (Bernardo) - Feyenoord (Susa) 8-5
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 5-14
Vitesse (Kralinger) - PSV (gevegt) 10-2
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - Willem II (Mario) 5-12
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - Heracles Almelo (sc Heerenveen) 3-1
1Willem IIMario6-1541-34
2PSVgevegt6-1535-30
3Sparta RotterdamSimon6-1334-28
4VitesseKralinger6-1239-28
5AjaxAbubakari6-1233-34
6SC HeerenveenPES56-1138-29
7SC CambuurBernardo6-1037-33
8AZAndre6-1036-31
9FC UtrechtSatyr6-734-39
10ADO Den HaagHankie6-734-36
11FC Emmenzwammy6-732-41
12FC TwenteDe Groene Scout6-638-38
13FC GroningenUnregistere6-636-36
14VVVMaasveld6-636-34
15Fortuna Sittardfortuna19876-634-44
16PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole6-530-41
17Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen6-428-31
18FeyenoordSusa6-331-39
Hoofdklasse :
RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) - VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) 5-4
VVA (Magikan) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 7-8
sv Hillegom (JMD) -Genert (willy) 6-6
Blauw Geel'38 (Fregge) - RKSVB (Joost) 5-6
1Blauw Geel`38Fregge6-1143-37
2GemertWilly6-1036-36
3RKSVBJoost6-1034-38
4RVVHSchaakliefhebber6-931-30
5sv HillegomJMD6-840-31
6BeerschotKielse Rat6-830-31
7VVAMagikan6-535-38
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood6-230-38
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 11-7
Ajax (Abubakari) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 8-9
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - VVV (Maasveld) 12-10
Willem II (Mario) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 7-7
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - FC Utrecht (Satyr) 11-5
FC Emmen (zwammy) - Feyenoord (Susa) 6-9
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 8-11
PSV (gevegt) - ADO Den Haag (Hankie) 9-8
AZ (Andre) - SC Cambuur (Bernardo) 8-11
1PSVgevegt7-1844-38
2Willem IIMario7-1648-41
3SC HeerenveenPES57-1449-37
4SC CambuurBernardo7-1348-41
5VitesseKralinger7-1346-35
6Sparta RotterdamSimon7-1342-39
7AjaxAbubakari7-1241-43
8AZAndre7-1044-42
9FC TwenteDe Groene Scout7-949-45
10FC GroningenUnregistere7-948-46
11Fortuna Sittardfortuna19877-943-52
12ADO Den HaagHankie7-742-45
13FC UtrechtSatyr7-739-50
14Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen7-739-36
15FC Emmenzwammy7-738-50
16VVVMaasveld7-646-46
17FeyenoordSusa7-640-45
18PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole7-537-52
Hoofdklasse :
sv Hillegom (JMD) - Blauw Geel`38 (Fregge) 6-4
Gemert (Willy) - VVA (Magikan) 9-8
VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 5-9
RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) - RKSVB (Joost) 7-7
1GemertWilly7-1345-44
2Blauw Geel`38Fregge7-1147-43
3sv HillegomJMD7-1146-35
4RKSVBJoost7-1141-45
5BeerschotKielse Rat7-1139-36
6RVVHSchaakliefhebber7-1038-37
7VVAMagikan7-543-47
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood7-235-47
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 6-12
ADO Den Haag (Hankie) - FC Twente (De Groene Scout) 4-6
VVV (Maasveld) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 7-9
SC Cambuur (Bernardo) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 8-6
FC Utrecht (Satyr) - Ajax (Abubakari) 9-7
Feyenoord (Susa) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 9-5
Vitesse (Kralinger) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 7-6
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - AZ (Andre) 6-7
PSV (gevegt) - Willem II (Mario) 9-11
1Willem IIMario8-1959-50
2PSVgevegt8-1853-49
3SC CambuurBernardo8-1656-47
4VitesseKralinger8-1653-41
5SC HeerenveenPES58-1455-44
6AZAndre8-1351-48
7Sparta RotterdamSimon8-1348-47
8FC TwenteDe Groene Scout8-1255-49
9AjaxAbubakari8-1248-52
10FC UtrechtSatyr8-1048-57
11Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen8-1048-43
12FC GroningenUnregistere8-953-55
13Fortuna Sittardfortuna19878-949-64
14FeyenoordSusa8-949-50
15PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole8-849-58
16ADO Den HaagHankie8-746-51
17FC Emmenzwammy8-744-57
18VVVMaasveld8-653-55
Hoofdklasse :
Blauw Geel'38 (Fregge) - RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) 3-5
VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) - VVA Magikan) 5-5
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - Gemert (willy) 9-11
RKSVB (Joost) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 7-5
1GemertWilly8-1656-53
2RKSVBJoost8-1448-50
3RVVHSchaakliefhebber8-1343-40
4sv HillegomJMD8-1151-42
5Blauw Geel`38Fregge8-1150-48
6BeerschotKielse Rat8-1148-47
7VVAMagikan8-648-52
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood8-340-52
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Willem II (Mario) - VVV (Maasveld) 10-7
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 8-10
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - FC Utrecht (Satyr) 8-6
Ajax (Abubakari) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 11-9
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - ADO Den Haag (Hankie) 10-10
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - Feyenoord (Susa) 7-9
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - PSV (gevegt) 12-7
SC Cambuur (Bernardo) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 5-7
AZ (Andre) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 7-15
1Willem IIMario9-2269-57
2VitesseKralinger9-1963-49
3PSVgevegt9-1860-61
4SC HeerenveenPES59-1762-49
5SC CambuurBernardo9-1661-54
6FC TwenteDe Groene Scout9-1567-56
7AjaxAbubakari9-1559-61
8Sparta RotterdamSimon9-1458-57
9AZAndre9-1358-63
10FeyenoordSusa9-1258-57
11PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole9-1157-64
12FC Emmenzwammy9-1059-64
13Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen9-1057-54
14FC UtrechtSatyr9-1054-65
15FC GroningenUnregistere9-961-65
16Fortuna Sittardfortuna19879-956-73
17ADO Den HaagHankie9-856-61
18VVVMaasveld9-660-65
Hoofdklasse :
Blauw Geel`38 (Fregge) - VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) 9-4
RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) - VVA (Magikan) 13-10
sv Hillegom (JMD) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 3-6
Gemert (Willy) - RKSVB (Joost) 5-11
1RKSVBJoost9-1759-55
2GemertWilly9-1661-64
3RVVHSchaakliefhebber9-1656-50
4Blauw Geel`38Fregge9-1459-52
5BeerschotKielse Rat9-1454-50
6sv HillegomJMD9-1154-48
7VVAMagikan9-658-65
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood9-344-61
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 9-4
FC Emmen (zwammy) - Ajax (Abubakari) 10-10
ADO Den Haag (Hankie) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 5-6
VVV (Maasveld) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 9-8
Vitesse (Kralinger) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 9-8
Feyenoord (Susa) - FC Utrecht (Satyr) 5-8
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - Willem II (Mario) 5-4
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - AZ (Andre) 6-5
PSV (gevegt) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 11-4
1Willem IIMario10-2273-62
2VitesseKralinger10-2272-57
3PSVgevegt10-2171-65
4SC HeerenveenPES510-2068-54
5FC TwenteDe Groene Scout10-1876-60
6AjaxAbubakari10-1669-71
7SC CambuurBernardo10-1665-63
8Sparta RotterdamSimon10-1462-68
9AZAndre10-1363-69
10Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen10-1363-59
11FC UtrechtSatyr10-1362-70
12FC GroningenUnregistere10-1266-69
13FeyenoordSusa10-1263-65
14FC Emmenzwammy10-1169-74
15PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole10-1165-73
16VVVMaasveld10-969-73
17Fortuna Sittardfortuna198710-964-82
18ADO Den HaagHankie10-861-67
Hoofdklasse :
VVA (Magikan) - Blauw Geel`38 (Fregge) 10-4
RKSVB (Joost) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 8-7
VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) - Gemert (willy) 8-7
RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 8-8
1RKSVBJoost10-2067-62
2RVVHSchaakliefhebber10-1764-58
3GemertWilly10-1668-72
4Blauw Geel`38Fregge10-1463-62
5BeerschotKielse Rat10-1461-58
6sv HillegomJMD10-1262-56
7VVAMagikan10-968-69
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood10-652-68
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 2-2
SC Cambuur (Bernardo) - VVV (Maasveld) 3-3
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - Willem II (Mario) 2-3
Ajax (Abubakari) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 4-3
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 1-4
Feyenoord (Susa) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 2-3
AZ (Andre) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 1-1
FC Utrecht (Satyr) - ADO Den Haag (Hankie) 0-3
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - PSV (gevegt) 6-2
1Willem IIMario11-2576-64
2VitesseKralinger11-2576-58
3SC HeerenveenPES511-2374-56
4PSVgevegt11-2173-71
5AjaxAbubakari11-1973-74
6FC TwenteDe Groene Scout11-1879-64
7SC CambuurBernardo11-1768-66
8Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen11-1666-61
9Sparta RotterdamSimon11-1564-70
10AZAndre11-1464-70
11FC GroningenUnregistere11-1367-70
12FC UtrechtSatyr11-1362-73
13FC Emmenzwammy11-1271-76
14FeyenoordSusa11-1265-68
15PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole11-1166-77
16ADO Den HaagHankie11-1164-67
17VVVMaasveld11-1072-76
18Fortuna Sittardfortuna198711-966-85
Hoofdklasse :
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - Blauw Geel`38 (Fregge) 2-2
Gemert (Willy) - RVVH (Schaakliefhebber) 3-2
sv Hillegom (JMD) - VC Trynwâlden (Suikerbrood) 3-0
VVA (Magikan) - RKSVB (Joost) 3-4
1RKSVBJoost11-2371-65
2GemertWilly11-1971-74
3RVVHSchaakliefhebber11-1766-61
4Blauw Geel`38Fregge11-1565-64
5sv HillegomJMD11-1565-56
6BeerschotKielse Rat11-1563-60
7VVAMagikan11-971-73
8VC TrynwâldenSuikerbrood11-652-71
 
Bovenaan