Sat?kroketten Lekker & Gezond Eredivisie Standen & uitslagen

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
De Graafschap (Simon) - NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) 4-6
Vitesse (Unregistere) - SC Heerenveen (SC Heerenveen) 6-6
Ajax (Abubakari) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 8-4
Willem II (Pascallovic) - FC Groningen (Satyr) 4-6
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - FC Emmen (PES5) 5-4
Excelsior (Kralinger) - Feyenoord (Susa) 4-7
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - FC Utrecht (Kielse Rat) 5-4
PSV (Magikan) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 8-4
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) 7-4

1AZSchaakliefhebber20-42122-100
2NAC BredaDe Groene Scout20-36134-123
3AjaxAbubakari20-34127-117
4PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole20-34127-114
5VitesseUnregistere20-34119-111
6FC EmmenPES520-32115-108
7FeyenoordSusa20-31121-112
8FC GroningenSatyr20-31110-115
9PSVMagikan20-30119-122
10De GraafschapSimon20-30108-110
11Heracles AlmeloBernardo20-30108-105
12ADO Den HaagMario20-27109-102
13SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen20-26112-110
14Willem IIPascallovic20-26107-113
15ExcelsiorKralinger20-26107-106
16Fortuna Sittardfortuna198720-22108-117
17VVV VenloMaasveld20-22106-126
18FC UtrechtKielse Rat20-1998-112
Hoofdklasse :
sv Hillegom (JMD) -SC Feyenoord (Hankie) 4-5
VC Trynwalden (Suikerbrood) - SVZ (Andre) 6-7
Berkum (Mommiej) - V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 5-6
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 4-5

1SVZAndre8-1446-41
2BerkumMommiej8-1348-42
3SC FeyenoordHankie8-1343-38
4XerxesReinoud8-1338-40
5vv de Schutterszwammy8-1237-49
6Sporting AndijkMarinos8-1142-38
7sv HillegomJMD8-1034-32
8VC TrynwaldenSuikerbrood8-636-44
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 9-7
Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) - Ajax (Abubakari) 5-13
SC Heerenveen (SC Heerenveen) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 10-14
Feyenoord (Susa) - De Graafschap (Simon) 11-4
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 2-6
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 6-5
FC Emmen (PES5) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 3-3
FC Groningen (Satyr) - Vitesse (Unregistere) 5-10
FC Utrecht (Kielse Rat) - PSV (Magikan) 10-5

1AZSchaakliefhebber21-42129-109
2NAC BredaDe Groene Scout21-39143-130
3PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole21-37141-124
4AjaxAbubakari21-37140-122
5VitesseUnregistere21-37129-116
6FeyenoordSusa21-34132-116
7FC EmmenPES521-33118-111
8FC GroningenSatyr21-31115-125
9PSVMagikan21-30124-132
10Heracles AlmeloBernardo21-30113-118
11De GraafschapSimon21-30112-121
12Willem IIPascallovic21-29113-115
13ADO Den HaagMario21-28112-105
14SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen21-26122-124
15ExcelsiorKralinger21-26112-112
16Fortuna Sittardfortuna198721-25114-122
17VVV VenloMaasveld21-22108-132
18FC UtrechtKielse Rat21-22108-117
Hoofdklasse :
SVZ (Andre) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 9-6
Xerxes (Reinoud) - V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 8-3
SC Feyenoord (Hankie) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 5-3
VC Trynwalden (Suikerbrood) - Berkum (Mommiej) 6-4

1SVZAndre9-1755-47
2SC FeyenoordHankie9-1648-41
3XerxesReinoud9-1646-43
4BerkumMommiej9-1352-48
5vv de Schutterszwammy9-1240-57
6Sporting AndijkMarinos9-1145-43
7sv HillegomJMD9-1040-41
8VC TrynwaldenSuikerbrood9-942-48
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 7-12
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 3-4
Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 7-10
SC Heerenveen (SC Heerenveen) - PSV (Magikan) 4-8
Vitesse (Unregistere) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 6-9
Ajax (Abubakari) - NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) 10-9
Excelsior (Kralinger) - FC Emmen (PES5) 7-9
FC Groningen (Satyr) - Feyenoord (Susa) 7-8
De Graafschap (Simon) - FC Utrecht (Kielse Rat) 4-6

1AZSchaakliefhebber22-42132-113
2PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole22-40153-131
3AjaxAbubakari22-40150-131
4NAC BredaDe Groene Scout22-39152-140
5FeyenoordSusa22-37140-123
6VitesseUnregistere22-37135-125
7FC EmmenPES522-36127-118
8PSVMagikan22-33132-136
9Willem IIPascallovic22-32122-121
10FC GroningenSatyr22-31122-133
11Heracles AlmeloBernardo22-30120-128
12De GraafschapSimon22-30116-127
13Fortuna Sittardfortuna198722-28124-129
14ADO Den HaagMario22-28119-117
15SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen22-26126-132
16ExcelsiorKralinger22-26119-121
17FC UtrechtKielse Rat22-25114-121
18VVV VenloMaasveld22-25112-135
Hoofdklasse :
V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 6-6
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - VC Trynwalden (Suikerbrood) 4-8
Berkum (Mommiej) - SC Feyenoord (Hankie) 12-11
SVZ (Andre) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 9-8

1SVZAndre10-2064-55
2BerkumMommiej10-1664-59
3SC FeyenoordHankie10-1659-53
4XerxesReinoud10-1654-52
5vv de Schutterszwammy10-1346-63
6VC TrynwaldenSuikerbrood10-1250-52
7Sporting AndijkMarinos10-1149-51
8sv HillegomJMD10-1146-47
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) 3-1
FC Utrecht (Kielse Rat) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 3-5
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - SC Heerenveen (SC Heerenveen) 3-2
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - De Graafschap (Simon) 2-2
NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) - FC Groningen (Satyr) 3-4
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - Ajax (Abubakari) 2-1
FC Emmen (PES5) - Vitesse (Unregistere) 4-1
PSV (Magikan) - Feyenoord (Susa) 2-3
Willem II (Pascallovic) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 1-1

1AZSchaakliefhebber23-43133-114
2PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole23-41155-133
3AjaxAbubakari23-40151-133
4FeyenoordSusa23-40143-125
5NAC BredaDe Groene Scout23-39155-144
6FC EmmenPES523-39131-119
7VitesseUnregistere23-37136-129
8FC GroningenSatyr23-34126-136
9PSVMagikan23-33134-139
10Willem IIPascallovic23-33123-122
11Fortuna Sittardfortuna198723-31127-131
12ADO Den HaagMario23-31121-118
13De GraafschapSimon23-31118-129
14Heracles AlmeloBernardo23-30121-131
15ExcelsiorKralinger23-29124-124
16VVV VenloMaasveld23-28115-136
17SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen23-26128-135
18FC UtrechtKielse Rat23-25117-126
Hoofdklasse :
Berkum (Mommiej) - SVZ (Andre) 1-1
VC Trynwalden (Suikerbrood) - V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 5-1
sv Hillegom (JMD) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 2-1
SC Feyenoord (Hankie) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 3-3

1SVZAndre11-2165-56
2BerkumMommiej11-1765-60
3SC FeyenoordHankie11-1762-56
4XerxesReinoud11-1757-55
5VC TrynwaldenSuikerbrood11-1555-53
6sv HillegomJMD11-1448-48
7vv de Schutterszwammy11-1347-68
8Sporting AndijkMarinos11-1150-53
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
De Graafschap (Simon) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 8-5
Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) - FC Utrecht (Kielse Rat) 8-5
Excelsior (Kralinger) - PSV (Magikan) 10-9
Vitesse (Unregistere) - NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) 8-11
SC Heerenveen (SC Heerenveen) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 5-8
FC Groningen (Satyr) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 7-9
Feyenoord (Susa) - FC Emmen (PES5) 13-7
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 5-9
Ajax (Abubakari) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 6-7

1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole24-44162-139
2FeyenoordSusa24-43156-132
3AZSchaakliefhebber24-43138-123
4NAC BredaDe Groene Scout24-42166-152
5AjaxAbubakari24-40157-140
6FC EmmenPES524-39138-132
7VitesseUnregistere24-37144-140
8Willem IIPascallovic24-36131-127
9Fortuna Sittardfortuna198724-34136-136
10FC GroningenSatyr24-34133-145
11De GraafschapSimon24-34126-134
12PSVMagikan24-33143-149
13Heracles AlmeloBernardo24-33129-136
14ExcelsiorKralinger24-32134-133
15ADO Den HaagMario24-31126-126
16VVV VenloMaasveld24-31124-143D
17SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen24-26133-143D
18FC UtrechtKielse Rat24-25122-134D
Hoofdklasse :
Xerxes (Reinoud) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 8-8
SC Feyenoord (Hankie) - VC Trynwalden (Suikerbrood) 6-9
V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) - SVZ (Andre) 11-8
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) -Berkum (Mommiej) 6-6

1SVZAndre12-21373-67P
2BerkumMommiej12-18371-66
3XerxesReinoud12-18365-63P
4VC TrynwaldenSuikerbrood12-18064-59P
5SC FeyenoordHankie12-17268-65
6vv de Schutterszwammy12-16158-76
7sv HillegomJMD12-15356-56
8Sporting AndijkMarinos12-12356-59
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Utrecht (Reinoud) - FC Groningen (Satyr) 5-8
VVV Venlo (Andre) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 6-10
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) 8-4
PSV (Magikan) - NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) 8-7
Willem II (Pascallovic) - De Graafschap (Simon) 6-6
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 7-6
FC Emmen (PES5) - Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) 6-3
Vitesse (Unregistere) - Feyenoord (Susa) 7-12
Ajax (Abubakari) - Fortuna Sittars (fortuna1987) 8-7
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole25-47169-145
2FeyenoordSusa25-46168-139
3AjaxAbubakari25-43165-147
4AZSchaakliefhebber25-43144-130
5NAC BredaDe Groene Scout25-42173-160
6FC EmmenPES525-42144-135
7VitesseUnregistere25-37151-152
8FC GroningenSatyr25-37141-150
9Willem IIPascallovic25-37137-133
10PSVMagikan25-36151-156
11ExcelsiorKralinger25-35144-139
12De GraafschapSimon25-35132-140
13Fortuna Sittardfortuna198725-34143-144
14ADO Den HaagMario25-34134-130
15Heracles AlmeloBernardo25-33132-142
16SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood25-30131-141
17VVV VenloAndre25-29147-153
18FC UtrechtReinoud25-27127-146
Hoofdklasse :
Berkum (Mommiej) at Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 9-7
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) at V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 8-6
SC Feyenoord (Hankie) at SC Irene (Maasveld) 5-8
Beerschot Wilrijk (Kielse Rat)(Wezeper88) at sv Hillegom (JMD) 7-9
1BerkumMommiej1-39-7
2sv HillegomJMD1-39-0
3Read SwartSC Heerenveen1-38-6
4sc IreneMaasveld1-38-5
5Sporting AndijkMarinos1-07-9
6vv de Schutterszwammy1-06-8
7sc FeyenoordHankie1-05-8
8Beerschot WilrijkKielse Rat1-00-9
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - FC Emmen (PES5) 4-5
SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) - De Graafschap (Simon) 3-5
Feyenoord (Susa) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 4-2
NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) - FC Utrecht (Reinoud) 4-6
Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) - Vitesse (Unregistere) 3-3
VVV Venlo (Andre) - PSV (Magikan) 4-4
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - Ajax (Abubakari) 6-5
FC Groningen (Satyr) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 2-4
Excelsior (Kralinger) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 4-5
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole26-50174-149
2FeyenoordSusa26-49172-141
3AZSchaakliefhebber26-46150-135
4FC EmmenPES526-45149-139
5AjaxAbubakari26-43170-153
6NAC BredaDe Groene Scout26-42177-166
7VitesseUnregistere26-38154-155
8De GraafschapSimon26-38137-143
9PSVMagikan26-37155-160
10FC GroningenSatyr26-37143-154
11Willem IIPascallovic26-37139-137
12ADO Den HaagMario26-37138-132
13ExcelsiorKralinger26-35148-144
14Fortuna Sittardfortuna198726-34147-149
15Heracles AlmeloBernardo26-34135-145
16VVV VenloAndre26-30151-157
17SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood26-30134-146
18FC UtrechtReinoud26-30133-150
Hoofdklasse :
V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) at Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 2-4
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) at Berkum (Mommiej) 7-3
sv Hillegom (JMD) at SC Feyenoord (Hankie) 3-3
SC Irene (Maasveld) at Beerschot Wilrijk (Kielse Rat)(Wezeper88) 4-6
1Read SwartSC Heerenveen2-615-9
2sv HillegomJMD2-412-3
3BerkumMommiej2-312-14
4sc IreneMaasveld2-312-5
5Sporting AndijkMarinos2-311-11
6sc FeyenoordHankie2-18-11
7vv de Schutterszwammy2-08-12
8Beerschot WilrijkKielse Rat2-00-13
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - Vitesse (Unregistere) 5-6
Willem II (Pascallovic) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 6-8
De Graafschap (Simon) - Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) 9-4
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - FC Groningen (Satyr) 10-10
SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 8-4
NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) - VVV Venlo (Andre) 6-6
FC Utrecht (Reinoud) - Feyenoord (Susa) 10-9
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - FC Emmen (PES5) 11-8
Ajax (Abubakari) - PSV (Magikan) 7-7
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole27-53185-157
2FeyenoordSusa27-49181-151
3AZSchaakliefhebber27-47160-145
4FC EmmenPES527-45157-150
5AjaxAbubakari27-44177-160
6NAC BredaDe Groene Scout27-43183-172
7VitesseUnregistere27-41160-160
8De GraafschapSimon27-41146-147
9PSVMagikan27-38162-167
10FC GroningenSatyr27-38153-164
11Fortuna Sittardfortuna198727-37155-155
12Willem IIPascallovic27-37145-145
13ADO Den HaagMario27-37143-138
14ExcelsiorKralinger27-35152-152
15Heracles AlmeloBernardo27-34139-154
16FC UtrechtReinoud27-33143-159
17SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood27-33142-150
18VVV VenloAndre27-31157-163

Hoofdklasse :
SC Feyenoord (Hankie) at V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 3-7
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) at Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) 6-5
SC Irene (Maasveld) at sv Hillegom (JMD) 5-10
1sv HillegomJMD3-722-15
2Read SwartSC Heerenveen3-620-16
3Sporting AndijkMarinos3-617-16
4sc IreneMaasveld3-317-22
5vv de Schutterszwammy3-315-15
6sc FeyenoordHankie3-111-18
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Vitesse (Unregistere) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 6-8
Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 7-2
FC Groningen (Satyr) - De Graafschap (Simon) 5-5
VVV Venlo (Andre) - FC Utrecht (Reinoud) 4-7
Excelsior (Kralinger) - NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) 4-5
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 6-9
FC Emmen (PES5) - Ajax (Abubakari) 7-5
PSV (Magikan) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 6-8
Feyenoord (Susa) - SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) 6-11
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole28-56193-163
2AZSchaakliefhebber28-50168-151
3FeyenoordSusa28-49187-162
4FC EmmenPES528-48164-155
5NAC BredaDe Groene Scout28-46188-176
6AjaxAbubakari28-44182-167
7De GraafschapSimon28-42151-152
8VitesseUnregistere28-41166-168
9ADO Den HaagMario28-40152-144
10FC GroningenSatyr28-39158-169
11PSVMagikan28-38168-175
12Fortuna Sittardfortuna198728-37161-164
13Willem IIPascallovic28-37147-152
14Heracles AlmeloBernardo28-37146-156
15SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood28-36153-156
16FC UtrechtReinoud28-36150-163
17ExcelsiorKralinger28-35156-157
18VVV VenloAndre28-31161-170

Hoofdklasse :
sv Hillegom (JMD) at V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 6-8
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) at SC Irene (Maasveld) 4-6
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) at SC Feyenoord (Hankie) 7-4
1Read SwartSC Heerenveen4-927-20
2sv HillegomJMD4-728-23
3sc IreneMaasveld4-623-26
4vv de Schutterszwammy4-623-21
5Sporting AndijkMarinos4-621-22
6sc FeyenoordHankie4-115-25
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - FC Utrecht (Reinoud) 5-5
FC Groningen (Satyr) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 2-5
Willem II (Pascallovic) - Ajax (Abubakari) 4-5
De Graafschap (Simon) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 5-4
Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) - NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) 4-6
FC Emmen (PES5) - SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) 5-4
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 5-5
VVV Venlo (Andre) - Feyenoord (Susa) 8-5
Vitesse (Unregistere) - PSV (Magikan) 4-7
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole29-57198-168
2FC EmmenPES529-51169-159
3AZSchaakliefhebber29-50172-156
4NAC BredaDe Groene Scout29-49194-180
5FeyenoordSusa29-49192-170
6AjaxAbubakari29-47187-171
7De GraafschapSimon29-45156-156
8PSVMagikan29-41175-179
9VitesseUnregistere29-41170-175
10ADO Den HaagMario29-41157-149
11FC GroningenSatyr29-39160-174
12Fortuna Sittardfortuna198729-38166-169
13ExcelsiorKralinger29-38161-159
14FC UtrechtReinoud29-37155-168
15Willem IIPascallovic29-37151-157
16Heracles AlmeloBernardo29-37150-162
17SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood29-36157-161
18VVV VenloAndre29-34169-175

Hoofdklasse :
SC Feyenoord (Mommiej) at Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 6-4
sv Hillegom (JMD) at Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) 9-4
SC Irene (Maasveld) at V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 4-4
1sv HillegomJMD5-1037-27
2Read SwartSC Heerenveen5-931-29
3sc IreneMaasveld5-727-30
4vv de Schutterszwammy5-727-25
5Sporting AndijkMarinos5-625-22
6sc FeyenoordHankie5-115-29
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) - FC Emmen (PES5) 6-8
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 8-6
Ajax (Abubakari) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 5-12
Feyenoord (Susa) - Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) 7-4
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - VVV Venlo (Andre) 9-4
PSV (Magikan) - De Graafschap (Simon) 8-4
Willem II (Pascallovic) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 10-6
SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) - FC Groningen (Satyr) 7-10
FC Utrecht (Reinoud) - Vitesse (Unregistere) 8-8
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole30-57204-178
2FC EmmenPES530-54177-165
3AZSchaakliefhebber30-53180-162
4FeyenoordSusa30-52199-174
5NAC BredaDe Groene Scout30-49200-188
6AjaxAbubakari30-47192-183
7De GraafschapSimon30-45160-164
8PSVMagikan30-44183-183
9VitesseUnregistere30-42178-183
10FC GroningenSatyr30-42170-181
11Fortuna Sittardfortuna198730-41175-173
12ExcelsiorKralinger30-41173-164
13ADO Den HaagMario30-41163-157
14Willem IIPascallovic30-40161-163
15FC UtrechtReinoud30-38163-176
16Heracles AlmeloBernardo30-37154-169
17SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood30-36164-171
18VVV VenloAndre30-34173-184

Hoofdklasse :
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) at V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 9-3
SC Feyenoord (Hankie) at SC Irene (Maasveld) 7-8
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) at sv Hillegom (JMD) 5-13
1sv HillegomJMD6-1350-32
2Read SwartSC Heerenveen6-1240-32
3sc IreneMaasveld6-1035-37
4vv de Schutterszwammy6-730-34
5Sporting AndijkMarinos6-630-35
6sc FeyenoordHankie6-122-37
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) - SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) 7-4
FC Emmen (PES5) - FC Utrecht (Reinoud) 5-10
FC Groningen (Satyr) - Ajax (Abubakari) 6-9
Vitesse (Unregistere) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 7-11
Feyenoord (Susa) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 6-7
VVV Venlo (Andre) - De Graafschap (Simon) 7-8
Excelsior (Kralinger) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 5-9
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) 12-7
PSV (Magikan) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 7-6
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole31-60215-185
2AZSchaakliefhebber31-56187-168
3FC EmmenPES531-54182-175
4FeyenoordSusa31-52205-181
5AjaxAbubakari31-50201-189
6NAC BredaDe Groene Scout31-49207-200
7De GraafschapSimon31-48168-171
8PSVMagikan31-47190-189
9Fortuna Sittardfortuna198731-44187-180
10Willem IIPascallovic31-43170-168
11VitesseUnregistere31-42185-194
12FC GroningenSatyr31-42176-190
13ExcelsiorKralinger31-41178-173
14FC UtrechtReinoud31-41173-181
15ADO Den HaagMario31-41169-164
16Heracles AlmeloBernardo31-40161-173
17SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood31-36168-178
18VVV VenloAndre31-34180-192

Hoofdklasse :
V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) at Sporting Andijk (Marinos)(Wezeper88) 12-6 (36:6=6)
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) at SC Irene (Maasveld) 3-6
sv Hillegom (JMD) at SC Feyenoord (Hankie) 10-5
1sv HillegomJMD7-1660-37
2sc IreneMaasveld7-1341-40
3Read SwartSC Heerenveen7-1243-38
4vv de Schutterszwammy7-1042-34
5Sporting AndijkMarinos7-630-47
6sc FeyenoordHankie7-127-47
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
De Graafschap (Simon) - FC Emmen (PES5) 6-6
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) 6-8
SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) - VVV Venlo (Andre) 8-7
Ajax (Abubakari) - Vitesse (Unregistere) 8-11
FC Utrecht (Reinoud) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 9-7
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - FC Groningen (Satyr) 9-5
NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) - Feyenoord (Susa) 8-6
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 8-7
Willem II (Pascallovic) - PSV (Magikan) 5-8
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole32-63224-190
2AZSchaakliefhebber32-56193-176
3FC EmmenPES532-55188-181
4NAC BredaDe Groene Scout32-52215-206
5FeyenoordSusa32-52211-189
6AjaxAbubakari32-50209-200
7PSVMagikan32-50198-194
8De GraafschapSimon32-49174-177
9VitesseUnregistere32-45196-202
10Fortuna Sittardfortuna198732-44194-189
11FC UtrechtReinoud32-44182-188
12ADO Den HaagMario32-44177-171
13Willem IIPascallovic32-43175-176
14Heracles AlmeloBernardo32-43169-179
15FC GroningenSatyr32-42181-199
16ExcelsiorKralinger32-41185-181
17SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood32-39176-185
18VVV VenloAndre32-34187-200

Hoofdklasse :
SC Feyenoord (Hankie) at V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 3-7
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) at Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) 6-6
SC Irene (Maasveld) at sv Hillegom (JMD) 11-4
1sv HillegomJMD8-1664-48
2sc IreneMaasveld8-1652-44
3Read SwartSC Heerenveen8-1349-44
4vv de Schutterszwammy8-1349-37
5Sporting AndijkMarinos8-736-53
6sc FeyenoordHankie8-130-54
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - PSV (Magikan) 6-4
Ajax (Abubakari) - FC Utrecht (Reinoud) 4-6
FC Groningen (Satyr) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 0-4
Feyenoord (Susa) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 6-3
Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 4-4
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - VVV Venlo (Andre) 4-7
Vitesse (Unregistere) - De Graafschap (Simon) 4-3
Willem II (Pascallovic) - FC Emmen (PES5) 4-4
SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) - NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) 4-4

1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole33-63228-197K
2AZSchaakliefhebber33-59199-180
3FC EmmenPES533-56192-185
4FeyenoordSusa33-55217-192
5NAC BredaDe Groene Scout33-53219-210
6AjaxAbubakari33-50213-206
7PSVMagikan33-50202-200
8De GraafschapSimon33-49177-181
9VitesseUnregistere33-48200-205
10Fortuna Sittardfortuna198733-47198-189
11FC UtrechtReinoud33-47188-192
12ADO Den HaagMario33-44180-177
13Willem IIPascallovic33-44179-180
14Heracles AlmeloBernardo33-44173-183
15ExcelsiorKralinger33-42189-185
16FC GroningenSatyr33-42181-203
17SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood33-40180-189
18VVV VenloAndre33-37194-204D
Hoofdklasse :
sv Hillegom (JMD) at V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 7-3
Sporting Andijk (Marinos)(Wezeper88) at SC Irene (Maasveld) 4-3
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) at SC Feyenoord (Hankie) 3-3


1sv HillegomJMD9-1971-51P
2sc IreneMaasveld9-1655-44
3Read SwartSC Heerenveen9-1452-47
4vv de Schutterszwammy9-1352-44
5Sporting AndijkMarinos9-736-56
6sc FeyenoordHankie9-233-57
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
De Eindstanden :

Eredivisie :
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 8-6
De Graafschap (Simon) - Ajax (Abubakari) 5-7
Excelsior (Kralinger)(Wezeper88) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 6-4
FC Emmen (PES5) - FC Groningen (Satyr) 9-6
FC Utrecht (Reinoud) - SC Heerenveen (Suikerbrood) 8-5
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - Feyenoord (Susa) 5-8
NAC Breda (De Groene Scout) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 5-7
PSV (Magikan) - Heracles Almelo (Bernardo) 6-7
VVV Venlo (Andre) - Vitesse (Unregistere) 9-7
1PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole34-66235-202K
2AZSchaakliefhebber34-59203-180
3FC EmmenPES534-59201-191
4FeyenoordSusa34-58225-197
5NAC BredaDe Groene Scout34-53224-217
6AjaxAbubakari34-53220-211
7PSVMagikan34-50208-207
8FC UtrechtReinoud34-50196-197
9De GraafschapSimon34-49182-188
10VitesseUnregistere34-48207-214
11Fortuna Sittardfortuna198734-47203-197
12ADO Den HaagMario34-47188-183
13Heracles AlmeloBernardo34-47180-189
14Willem IIPascallovic34-44185-188
15ExcelsiorKralinger34-42189-189
16FC GroningenSatyr34-42187-212D
17VVV VenloAndre34-40203-211D
18SC HeerenveenSuikerbrood34-40185-197D

Hoofdklasse :
SC Feyenoord (Hankie) at Sporting Andijk (Marinos)(Mommiej) 2-6
sv Hillegom (JMD) at Read Swart (SC Heerenveen)(prume) 3-9
SC Irene (Maasveld) at V.V. de Schutters (zwammy) 4-7
1sv HillegomJMD10-1974-60P
2sc IreneMaasveld10-1659-51P
3vv de Schutterszwammy10-1659-48P
4Read SwartSC Heerenveen10-1452-50
5Sporting AndijkMarinos10-732-58
6sc FeyenoordHankie10-235-63
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 3-4
Vitesse (Kralinger) - Ajax (Abubakari) 3-4
FC Emmen (zwammy) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 4-2
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) 3-4
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - PSV Magikan) 6-3
Heracles Almelo (JMD) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 3-4
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - FC Utrecht (Bernardo) 2-2
Feyenoord (Susa) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 2-3
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 2-6
1FC TwenteDe Groene Scout1-36-3
2Fortuna Sittardfortuna19871-36-2
3AjaxAbubakari1-34-3
4Willem IIPascallovic1-34-3
5SC HeerenveenPES51-34-3
6RKC WaalwijkReinoud1-34-3
7FC Emmenzwammy1-34-2
8Sparta RotterdamSimon1-33-2
9FC UtrechtBernardo1-12-2
10ADO Den HaagMario1-12-2
11PSVMagikan1-03-6
12PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole1-03-4
13Heracles AlmeloJMD1-03-4
14VitesseKralinger1-03-4
15VVV VenloMaasveld1-03-4
16AZSchaakliefhebber1-02-6
17FC GroningenUnregistere1-02-4
18FeyenoordSusa1-02-3

Hoofdklasse :
VC Trynw?lden (Suikerbrood) - vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 2-5
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) - Gemert (Willy) 2-6
Xerxes DZB (Hankie) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 10-3
SVZ (Andre) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 3-5
1Xerxes DZBHankie1-310-3
2GemertWilly1-36-2
3BeerschotKielse Rat1-35-3
4vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr1-35-2
5Sporting AndijkMarinos1-03-10
6SVZAndre1-03-5
7Read SwartSC Heerenveen1-02-6
8VC Trynw?ldenSuikerbrood1-02-5
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 10-16
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - FCTwente (De Groene Scout) 12-10
Ajax (Abubakari) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 9-10
PSV (Magikan) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 7-12
Willem II (Pascallovic) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 5-11
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - Heracles Almelo (JMD) 4-11
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - Feyenoord (Susa) 11-9
RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 11-9
FC Utrecht (Bernardo) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 8-8
1SC HeerenveenPES52-615-12
2RKC WaalwijkReinoud2-615-12
3FC Emmenzwammy2-614-11
4ADO Den HaagMario2-414-9
5VVV VenloMaasveld2-319-14
6FC TwenteDe Groene Scout2-316-15
7FC GroningenUnregistere2-314-14
8VitesseKralinger2-314-9
9Heracles AlmeloJMD2-314-8
10Sparta RotterdamSimon2-313-18
11AjaxAbubakari2-313-13
12Fortuna Sittardfortuna19872-310-13
13Willem IIPascallovic2-39-14
14FC UtrechtBernardo2-210-10
15PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole2-111-12
16AZSchaakliefhebber2-011-17
17FeyenoordSusa2-011-14
18PSVMagikan2-010-18

Hoofdklasse :
Gemert (Willy) - vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 8-6
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) - VC Trynw?lden (Suikerbrood) 5-11
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - Xerxes DZB (Hankie) 7-9
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - SVZ (Andre) 12-8
1Xerxes DZBHankie2-619-10
2GemertWilly2-614-8
3Sporting AndijkMarinos2-315-18
4VC Trynw?ldenSuikerbrood2-313-10
5BeerschotKielse Rat2-312-12
6vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr2-311-10
7SVZAndre2-011-17
8Read SwartSC Heerenveen2-07-17
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Vitesse (Kralinger) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 3-5
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - Ajax (Abubakari) 5-4
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 3-4
Heracles Almelo (JMD) - PSV (Magikan) 2-3
FC Emmen (zwammy) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 2-7
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 5-6
Feyenoord (Susa) - FC Utrecht (Bernardo) 4-7
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) 6-6
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 5-5
1SC HeerenveenPES53-922-14
2RKC WaalwijkReinoud3-721-18
3VVV VenloMaasveld3-624-18
4Sparta RotterdamSimon3-617-21
5FC Emmenzwammy3-616-18
6Willem IIPascallovic3-615-19
7FC UtrechtBernardo3-517-14
8FC TwenteDe Groene Scout3-422-21
9FC GroningenUnregistere3-419-19
10ADO Den HaagMario3-417-13
11PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole3-416-15
12AjaxAbubakari3-317-18
13VitesseKralinger3-317-14
14Heracles AlmeloJMD3-316-11
15Fortuna Sittardfortuna19873-315-19
16PSVMagikan3-313-20
17AZSchaakliefhebber3-116-22
18FeyenoordSusa3-015-21

Hoofdklasse :
SVZ (Andre) - VC Trynw?lden (Suikerbrood) 11-4
Xerxes DZB (Hankie) - Gemert (Willy) 7-5
vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) -Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) 6-7
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 7-9
1Xerxes DZBHankie3-926-15
2BeerschotKielse Rat3-621-19
3GemertWilly3-619-15
4Sporting AndijkMarinos3-322-27
5SVZAndre3-322-21
6VC Trynw?ldenSuikerbrood3-317-21
7vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr3-317-17
8Read SwartSC Heerenveen3-314-23
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Emmen (zwammy) - PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) 6-5
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 6-3
FC Gronungen (Unregistere) - Heracles Almelo (JMD) 3-2
ADO Den Haag (Mario) - VVV Venlo (Maasveld) 3-4
FC Twente (De Groene Scout) - FC Utrecht (Bernardo) 8-7
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - Ajax (Abubakari) 5-4
Vitesse (Kralinger) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 6-4
Willem II (Pascallovic) - Feyenoord (Susa) 6-5
RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) - PSV (Magikan) 6-5
1SC HeerenveenPES54-1228-17
2RKC WaalwijkReinoud4-1027-23
3VVV VenloMaasveld4-928-21
4Sparta RotterdamSimon4-922-25
5FC Emmenzwammy4-922-23
6Willem IIPascallovic4-921-24
7FC TwenteDe Groene Scout4-730-28
8FC GroningenUnregistere4-722-21
9VitesseKralinger4-623-18
10FC UtrechtBernardo4-524-22
11PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole4-421-21
12ADO Den HaagMario4-420-17
13AjaxAbubakari4-321-23
14PSVMagikan4-318-26
15Fortuna Sittardfortuna19874-318-25
16Heracles AlmeloJMD4-318-14
17AZSchaakliefhebber4-120-28
18FeyenoordSusa4-020-27

Hoofdklasse :
Xerxes DZB (Hankie)(Mommiej) at vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 5-4
Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - VC Trynw?lden (Suikerbrood) 5-4
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - Gemert (Willy) 3-3
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) - SVZ (Andre) 3-5
1Xerxes DZBHankie4-926-19
2BeerschotKielse Rat4-724-22
3GemertWilly4-722-18
4Sporting AndijkMarinos4-627-31
5SVZAndre4-627-24
6VC Trynw?ldenSuikerbrood4-321-26
7vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr4-321-17
8Read SwartSC Heerenveen4-317-28
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 7-7
PSV (Magikan) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 6-9
VVV Venlo (Maasveld) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 6-10
Ajax (Abubakari) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 10-11
FC Utrecht (Bernardo) - FC Emmen (zwammy) 9-9
PEC Zwolle (FC Zwolle Ole) - RKC Waalwijk (Reinoud) 11-11
Feyenoord (Susa) - ADO Den Haag (Mario) 7-6
Heracles Almelo (JMD) - Willem II (Pascallovic) 6-7
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - FC Twente (De Groene Scout) 8-9
1SC HeerenveenPES55-1539-27
2Willem IIPascallovic5-1228-30
3RKC WaalwijkReinoud5-1138-34
4FC TwenteDe Groene Scout5-1039-36
5FC GroningenUnregistere5-1032-27
6FC Emmenzwammy5-1031-32
7Sparta RotterdamSimon5-1029-32
8VVV VenloMaasveld5-934-31
9VitesseKralinger5-932-24
10FC UtrechtBernardo5-633-31
11PEC ZwolleFC Zwolle Ole5-532-32
12ADO Den HaagMario5-426-24
13AjaxAbubakari5-331-34
14FeyenoordSusa5-327-33
15Fortuna Sittardfortuna19875-326-34
16PSVMagikan5-324-35
17Heracles AlmeloJMD5-324-21
18AZSchaakliefhebber5-227-35

Hoofdklasse :
VC Trynw?lden (Suikerbrood) - Gemert (Willy) 7-6
Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) -Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 5-6
SVZ (Andre) - Xerxes DZB (Hankie) 8-6
vv Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 8-9
1BeerschotKielse Rat5-1033-30
2SVZAndre5-935-30
3Sporting AndijkMarinos5-933-36
4Xerxes DZBHankie5-932-27
5GemertWilly5-728-25
6VC Trynw?ldenSuikerbrood5-628-32
7vv DelfstrahuizenSatyr5-329-26
8Read SwartSC Heerenveen5-322-34
 
Bovenaan