Sat?kroketten Lekker & Gezond Eredivisie Standen & uitslagen

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Vitesse (Kralinger) - ADO Den Haag (Joost) 6-5
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - Willem II (Mario) 8-10
AZ (Andre) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 5-8
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - FC Emmen (Suikerbrood) 8-4
PEC Zwolle (willy) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 7-4
FC Utrecht (Satyr) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 5-4
VVV (Magikan) - PSV (gevegt) 7-6
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 3-3
sc Cambuur (Schaakliefhebber) - Ajax (Abubakari) 6-4
1VitesseKralinger29-55182-162
2Willem IIMario29-55176-168
3SC HeerenveenPES529-49184-168
4FC UtrechtSatyr29-48163-163
5AjaxAbubakari29-45183-173
6VVVMagikan29-45179-180
7PSVgevegt29-44176-179
8Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen29-43163-178
9FC TwenteDe Groene Scout29-42188-171
10Sparta RotterdamSimon29-41175-180
11FC EmmenSuikerbrood29-41168-176
12PEC Zwollewilly29-40186-183
13ADO Den HaagJoost29-39181-180
14Fortuna Sittardfortuna198729-38200-202
15SC CambuurSchaakliefhebber29-38185-173
16AZAndre29-35169-177
17FC GroningenUnregistere29-35165-172
18FeyenoordHankie29-33156-171
Hoofdklasse :
GUDOK (zwammy) - MKV`29 (Bernardo) 6-5
sv Hillegom (JMD) - sc Irene (Maasveld) 7-5
Blauw Geel '38 (Fregge) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) 3-5
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - VDZ (Susaa) 3-6
1VDZSusaa6-1547-31
2sv HillegomJMD6-1243-44
3MKV`29Bernardo6-938-36
4GUDOKzwammy6-936-48
5vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole6-642-41
6sc IreneMaasveld6-640-36
7Blauw Geel '38Fregge6-635-38
8BeerschotKielse Rat6-631-38
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Willem II (Mario) - sc Cambuur (Schaakliefhebber) 4-10
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - PEC Zwolle (willy) 6-9
PSV (gevegt) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 3-8
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - VVV (Magikan) 8-7
FC Emmen (Suikerbrood) - Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) 7-2
Ajax (Abubakari) - AZ (Andre) 11-10
ADO Den Haag (Joost) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 7-6
Feyenoord (Hankie) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 4-4
FC Twente (de Groene Scout) - FC Utrecht (Satyr) 10-1
1VitesseKralinger30-56186-166
2Willem IIMario30-55180-178
3SC HeerenveenPES530-49190-177
4AjaxAbubakari30-48194-183
5FC UtrechtSatyr30-48164-173
6FC TwenteDe Groene Scout30-45198-172
7VVVMagikan30-45186-188
8Sparta RotterdamSimon30-44183-187
9PSVgevegt30-44179-187
10FC EmmenSuikerbrood30-44175-178
11PEC Zwollewilly30-43195-189
12Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen30-43165-185
13ADO Den HaagJoost30-42188-186
14SC CambuurSchaakliefhebber30-41195-177
15Fortuna Sittardfortuna198730-38206-209
16FC GroningenUnregistere30-38173-175
17AZAndre30-35179-188
18FeyenoordHankie30-34160-175
Hoofdklasse :
GUDOK (zwammy) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 0-4
MKV'29 (Bernardo) - sc Irene (Maasveld) 10-4
VDZ (Susaa) - Blauw Geel `38 (Fregge) 9-10
vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 5-8
1VDZSusaa7-1556-41
2sv HillegomJMD7-1547-44
3MKV`29Bernardo7-1248-40
4Blauw Geel '38Fregge7-945-47
5BeerschotKielse Rat7-939-43
6GUDOKzwammy7-936-52
7vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole7-647-49
8sc IreneMaasveld7-644-46
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - VVV (Magikan) 5-10
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 7-7
sc Cambuur (Schaakliefhebber) - AZ (Andre) 5-5
Vitesse (Kralinger) - PEC Zwolle (willy) 5-7
FC Utrecht (Satyr) - Willem II (Mario) 7-7
ADO Den Haag (Joost) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 4-5
Ajax (Abubakari) - FC Emmen (Suikerbrood) 5-4
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 8-5
PSV (gevegt) - SC Heerenveen (PES5) 9-11
1VitesseKralinger31-56191-173
2Willem IIMario31-56187-185
3SC HeerenveenPES531-52201-186
4AjaxAbubakari31-51199-187
5FC UtrechtSatyr31-49171-180
6VVVMagikan31-48196-193
7FC TwenteDe Groene Scout31-46205-179
8PEC Zwollewilly31-46202-194
9PSVgevegt31-44188-198
10Sparta RotterdamSimon31-44188-195
11FC EmmenSuikerbrood31-44179-183
12Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen31-43170-195
13SC CambuurSchaakliefhebber31-42200-182
14ADO Den HaagJoost31-42192-191
15FC GroningenUnregistere31-41181-180
16Fortuna Sittardfortuna198731-39213-216
17FeyenoordHankie31-37165-179
18AZAndre31-36184-193
Hoofdklasse :
SC Irene (Maasveld) - GUDOK (zwammy) 7-6
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - Blauw Geel`38 (Fregge) 5-13
SV Hillegom (JMD) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) 8-5
MKV'29 (Bernardo) - VDZ (Susaa) 7-6
1sv HillegomJMD8-1855-49
2VDZSusaa8-1562-48
3MKV`29Bernardo8-1555-46
4Blauw Geel '38Fregge8-1258-52
5sc IreneMaasveld8-951-52
6BeerschotKielse Rat8-944-56
7GUDOKzwammy8-942-59
8vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole8-652-57
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 5-5
FC Twente (de Groene Scout) - Heracles Almelo (sc Heerenveen) 3-5
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - FC Utrecht (Satyr) 8-5
AZ (Andre) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 3-8
VVV (Magikan) - sc Cambuur (Schaakliefhebber) 5-6
FC Emmen (Suikerbrood) - FC Groningen (Unregistere) 3-3
Feyenoord (Hankie) - Ajax (Abubakari) 5-3
PEC Zwolle (willy) - ADO Den Haag (Joost) 5-2
Willem II (Mario) - PSV (gevegt) 5-6
1VitesseKralinger32-57196-178
2Willem IIMario32-56192-191
3SC HeerenveenPES532-55209-191
4AjaxAbubakari32-51202-192
5PEC Zwollewilly32-49207-196
6FC UtrechtSatyr32-49176-188
7VVVMagikan32-48201-199
8PSVgevegt32-47194-203
9FC TwenteDe Groene Scout32-46208-184
10Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen32-46175-198
11SC CambuurSchaakliefhebber32-45206-187
12Sparta RotterdamSimon32-45193-200
13FC EmmenSuikerbrood32-45182-186
14Fortuna Sittardfortuna198732-42221-219
15ADO Den HaagJoost32-42194-196
16FC GroningenUnregistere32-42184-183
17FeyenoordHankie32-40170-182
18AZAndre32-36187-201
Hoofdklasse :
Blauw Geel '38 (Fregge) - GUDOK (zwammy) 2-7
vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) - MKV`29 (Bernardo) 3-8
VDZ (Susaa) - sv Hillegom (JMD) 6-6
sc Irene (Maasveld) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 7-5
1sv HillegomJMD9-1961-55
2MKV`29Bernardo9-1863-49
3VDZSusaa9-1668-54
4Blauw Geel '38Fregge9-1260-59
5sc IreneMaasveld9-1258-57
6GUDOKzwammy9-1249-61
7BeerschotKielse Rat9-949-63
8vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole9-655-65
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Ajax (Abubakari) - VVV (Magikan) 3-2
PSV (gevegt) - PEC Zwolle (willy) 4-2
FC Groningen (Unregistere) - AZ (Andre) 3-6
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 5-5
Heracles Almelo (SC Heerenveen) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 2-3
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - FC Utrecht (Satyr) 7-7
FC Emmen (Suikerbrood)(Wezeper88) - sc Heerenveen (PES5) 8-3
sc Cambuur (Schaakliefhebber) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 2-3
ADO Den Haag (Joost)(Mommiej) - Willem II (Mario) 8-3
1VitesseKralinger33-58201-183
2Willem IIMario33-56195-191
3SC HeerenveenPES533-55212-191
4AjaxAbubakari33-54205-194
5PSVgevegt33-50198-205
6FC UtrechtSatyr33-50183-195
7FC TwenteDe Groene Scout33-49211-186
8PEC Zwollewilly33-49209-200
9VVVMagikan33-48203-202
10Sparta RotterdamSimon33-46200-207
11Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen33-46177-201
12SC CambuurSchaakliefhebber33-45208-190
13FC EmmenSuikerbrood33-45182-189
14Fortuna Sittardfortuna198733-43226-224
15FeyenoordHankie33-43173-184
16ADO Den HaagJoost33-42194-199
17FC GroningenUnregistere33-42187-189
18AZAndre33-39193-204
Hoofdklasse :
VDZ (Susaa) - sc Irene (Maasveld) 7-8
MKV'29 (Bernardo) - Blauw Geel `38 (Fregge) 5-5
GUDOK (zwammy) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) 10-3
sv Hillegom (JMD) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 7-4
1sv HillegomJMD10-2268-59
2MKV`29Bernardo10-1968-54
3VDZSusaa10-1675-62
4sc IreneMaasveld10-1566-64
5GUDOKzwammy10-1559-64
6Blauw Geel '38Fregge10-1365-64
7BeerschotKielse Rat10-953-70
8vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole10-658-75
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Seizoen 2021/2022 na ronde 1 :

Eredivisie :
Go Ahead Eagles - SC Heerenveen (Willy-PES5) 6-8
RKC Waalwijk - AZ (SC Heerenveen - Schaakliefhebber) 4-5
Heracles Almelo - PSV (Susaa-gevegt) 6-7
Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente (fortuna1987 - Groene Scout) 9-6
Ajax - NEC (Abubakari - Satyr) 4-6
SC Cambuur - FC Groningen (Bernardo-Magikan) 8-7
PEC Zwolle - Vitesse (Suikerbrood - Kralinger) 9-7
FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (JMD-Simon) 3-10
Willem II - Feyenoord (Mario - Hankie) 6-7

1Sparta RotterdamSimon1-310-3
2PEC ZwolleSuikerbrood1-39-7
3Fortuna Sittardfortuna19871-39-6
4SC CambuurBernardo1-38-7
5SC HeerenveenPES51-38-6
6FeyenoordHankie1-37-6
7PSVgevegt1-37-6
8NECSatyr1-36-4
9AZSchaakliefhebber1-35-4
10VitesseKralinger1-07-9
11FC GroningenMagikan1-07-8
12FC TwenteDe Groene Scout1-06-9
13Go Ahead Eagleswilly1-06-8
14Heracles AlmeloSusaa1-06-7
15Willem IIMario1-06-7
16AjaxAbubakari1-04-6
17RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen1-04-5
18FC UtrechtJMD1-03-10
Hoofdklasse :
SVZ (Andre)- Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 7-10
SC Irene (Maasveld) - RKSVB (Joost) 7-4
Blauw Geel '38 (Fregge) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) 8-10

1vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole1-310-8
2BeerschotKielse Rat1-310-7
3sc IreneMaasveld1-37-4
4Blauw Geel '38Fregge1-08-10
5SVZAndre1-07-10
6RKSVBJoost1-04-7
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
NEC (Satyr) - PEC Zwolle (Suikerbrood) 7-6
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - RKC Waalwijk (sc Heerenveen) 4-8
PSV (gevegt) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 5-3
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - Heracles Almelo (Susaa) 3-4
FC Groningen (Magikan) - FC Utrecht ((JMD) 7-7
FC Twente (de Groene Scout) - Ajax (Abubakari) 3-3
Feyenoord (Hankie) - Go Ahead Eagles (willy) 6-2
Vitesse (Kralinger) - (Mario) 6-3
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 6-4
1NECSatyr2-613-10
2FeyenoordHankie2-613-8
3PSVgevegt2-612-9
4AZSchaakliefhebber2-611-8
5PEC ZwolleSuikerbrood2-315-14
6Fortuna Sittardfortuna19872-313-12
7VitesseKralinger2-313-12
8Sparta RotterdamSimon2-313-7
9SC HeerenveenPES52-312-14
10RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen2-312-9
11SC CambuurBernardo2-311-12
12Heracles AlmeloSusaa2-310-10
13FC GroningenMagikan2-114-15
14FC UtrechtJMD2-110-17
15FC TwenteDe Groene Scout2-19-12
16AjaxAbubakari2-17-9
17Willem IIMario2-09-13
18Go Ahead Eagleswilly2-08-14
Hoofdklasse :
RKSVB (Joost) - SVZ (Andre) 3-6
SC Irene (Maasveld) - Blauw Geel '38 (Fregge) 7-2
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) 2-4
1vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole2-614-10
2sc IreneMaasveld2-614-6
3SVZAndre2-313-13
4BeerschotKielse Rat2-312-11
5Blauw Geel '38Fregge2-010-17
6RKSVBJoost2-07-13
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) - RKC Waalwijk (sc Heerenveen) 3-4
sc Cambuur (Bernardo) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 4-4
Go Ahead Eagles (willy) - Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) 8-3
PSV (gevegt) - FC Groningen (Magikan) 4-4
Willem II (Mario) - PEC Zwolle (Suikerbrood) 3-6
FC Utrecht (JMD) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 4-6
Ajax (Abubakari) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 7-3
Heracles Almelo (Susaa) - NEC (Satyr) 3-8
sc Heerenveen (PES5) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 4-8
1NECSatyr3-921-13
2AZSchaakliefhebber3-919-12
3FeyenoordHankie3-919-12
4PSVgevegt3-716-13
5PEC ZwolleSuikerbrood3-621-17
6RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen3-616-12
7SC CambuurBernardo3-415-16
8AjaxAbubakari3-414-12
9SC HeerenveenPES53-316-22
10VitesseKralinger3-316-19
11Go Ahead Eagleswilly3-316-17
12Fortuna Sittardfortuna19873-316-16
13Sparta RotterdamSimon3-316-15
14Heracles AlmeloSusaa3-313-18
15FC GroningenMagikan3-218-19
16FC TwenteDe Groene Scout3-213-16
17FC UtrechtJMD3-114-23
18Willem IIMario3-012-19
Hoofdklasse :
SVZ (Andre) - Blauw Geel '38 (Fregge) 5-4
vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) -RKSVB (Joost) 3-4
SC Irene (Maasveld) -Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 5-3
1sc IreneMaasveld3-919-9
2SVZAndre3-618-17
3vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole3-617-14
4BeerschotKielse Rat3-315-16
5RKSVBJoost3-311-16
6Blauw Geel '38Fregge3-014-22
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Twente (de Groene Scout) - FC Utrecht (JMD) 8-6
PEC Zwolle (Suikerbrood) - Ajax (Abubakari) 8-6
sc Cambuur (Bernardo) - Go Ahead Eagles (willy) 7-3
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 4-6
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - PSV (gevegt) 2-4
NEC (Satyr) - Willem II (Mario) 7-8
Feyenoord (Hankie) - Heracles Almelo (Susaa) 3-11
RKC Waalwijk (sc Heerenveen) - Vitesse (Kralinger) 2-14
FC Groningen (Magikan) - sc Heerenveen (PES5) 4-7
1PSVgevegt4-1020-15
2PEC ZwolleSuikerbrood4-929-23
3NECSatyr4-928-21
4FeyenoordHankie4-922-23
5AZSchaakliefhebber4-921-16
6SC CambuurBernardo4-722-19
7VitesseKralinger4-630-21
8Heracles AlmeloSusaa4-624-21
9SC HeerenveenPES54-623-26
10Fortuna Sittardfortuna19874-622-20
11RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen4-618-26
12FC TwenteDe Groene Scout4-521-22
13AjaxAbubakari4-420-20
14Willem IIMario4-320-26
15Sparta RotterdamSimon4-320-21
16Go Ahead Eagleswilly4-319-24
17FC GroningenMagikan4-222-26
18FC UtrechtJMD4-120-31
Hoofdklasse :
SVZ (Andre) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) 4-4
Blauw Geel '38 (Fregge) - SC Irene (Maasveld) 5-10
RKSVB (Joost) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 8-3
1sc IreneMaasveld4-1229-14
2SVZAndre4-722-21
3vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole4-721-18
4RKSVBJoost4-619-19
5BeerschotKielse Rat4-318-24
6Blauw Geel '38Fregge4-019-32
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Sparta Rotterdam (Simon) - NEC (Satyr) 3-4
sc Heerenveen (PES5) - Fortuna Sittard (fortuna1987) 3-2
Willem II (Mario) - FC Groningen (Magikan) 2-3
Ajax (Abubakari) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 6-5
FC Utrecht (JMD) - RKC Waalwijk (sc Heerenveen) 2-7
Go Ahead Eagles (willy) - PEC Zwolle (Suikerbrood) 5-2
PSV (gevegt) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 5-3
Vitesse (Kralinger) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 5-2
Heracles Almelo (Susaa) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 3-5
1PSVgevegt5-1325-18
2NECSatyr5-1232-24
3AZSchaakliefhebber5-1226-19
4VitesseKralinger5-935-23
5PEC ZwolleSuikerbrood5-931-28
6SC HeerenveenPES55-926-28
7FeyenoordHankie5-925-28
8RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen5-925-28
9SC CambuurBernardo5-727-25
10AjaxAbubakari5-726-25
11Heracles AlmeloSusaa5-627-26
12Go Ahead Eagleswilly5-624-26
13Fortuna Sittardfortuna19875-624-23
14FC GroningenMagikan5-525-28
15FC TwenteDe Groene Scout5-523-27
16Sparta RotterdamSimon5-323-25
17Willem IIMario5-322-29
18FC UtrechtJMD5-122-38
Hoofdklasse :
SC Irene (Maasveld) - SVZ (Andre) 2-6
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle Ole) 4-3
Blauw Geel '38 (Fregge) - RKSVB (Joost) 3-6
1sc IreneMaasveld5-1231-20
2SVZAndre5-1028-23
3RKSVBJoost5-925-22
4vv HattemFC Zwolle Ole5-724-22
5BeerschotKielse Rat5-622-27
6Blauw Geel '38Fregge5-022-38
 
Bovenaan