Satékroketten Lekker & Gezond Eredivisie Standen & uitslagen

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Stand seizoen 2022 / 2023 na ronde 1 :

Eredivisie :
SC Heerenveen (PES5) - Sparta Rotterdam (JMD) 8-3
Fortuna Sittard (Magikan) - Ajax (Abubakari) 7-9
SC Cambuur (Bernardo) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 9-5
PSV (Satyr) - FC Emmen (Mario) 3-6
RKC Waalwijk (Fregge) - FC Utrecht (FC Zwolle Ole) 4-5
FC Groningen (Maasveld) - FC Volendam (sc Heerenveen) 7-5
Vitesse (Susaa) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 7-8
NEC (Simon) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 6-6
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - Go Ahead Eagles (willy) 10-6
1AZSchaakliefhebber1-310-6
2AjaxAbubakari1-39-7
3SC CambuurBernardo1-39-5
4FeyenoordHankie1-38-7
5SC HeerenveenPES51-38-3
6FC GroningenMaasveld1-37-5
7FC EmmenMario1-36-3
8FC UtrechtFC Zwolle Olé1-35-4
9FC Twentede Groene Scout1-16-6
10NECSimon1-16-6
11Fortuna SittardMagikan1-07-9
12VitesseSusaa1-07-8
13Go Ahead Eagleswilly1-06-10
14ExcelsiorKralinger1-05-9
15FC Volendamsc Heerenveen1-05-7
16RKC WaalwijkFregge1-04-5
17PSVSatyr1-03-6
18Sparta RotterdamJMD1-03-8
Hoofdklasse :
SVZ (Andre) - Be Quick 1887 (bqandy) 7-8
vv K.G.B. (Pascallovic) - RKSV Sittardia (fortuna1987) 9-7
Beerschot (Kielse Rat) - RKAV Volendam (Joost) 5-9
1vv K.G.B.Pascallovic1-39-7
2RKAV VolendamJoost1-39-5
3Be Quick 1887bqandy1-38-7
4RKSV Sittardiafortuna19871-07-9
5SVZAndre1-07-8
6BeerschotKielse Rat1-05-9
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Excelsior (Kralinger) - Vitesse (Susaa) 8-7
Go Ahead Eagles (willy) - PSV (Satyr) 8-7
FC Emmen (Mario) - RKC Waalwijk (Fregge) 4-1
FC Utrecht (FC Zwolle Ole) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 4-7
Feyenoord (Hankie) - sc Heerenveen (PES5) 8-6
FC Volendam (sc Heerenveen) - NEC (Simon) 4-7
Ajax (Abubakari) - FC Groningen (Maasveld) 4-4
FC Twente (de Groene Scout) - Fortuna Sittard (Magikan) 8-6
Sparta Rotterdam (JMD) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 5-9

1AZSchaakliefhebber2-619-11
2FeyenoordHankie2-616-13
3SC CambuurBernardo2-616-9
4FC EmmenMario2-610-4
5FC Twentede Groene Scout2-414-12
6AjaxAbubakari2-413-11
7NECSimon2-413-10
8FC GroningenMaasveld2-411-9
9Go Ahead Eagleswilly2-314-17
10SC HeerenveenPES52-314-11
11ExcelsiorKralinger2-313-16
12FC UtrechtFC Zwolle Olé2-39-11
13VitesseSusaa2-014-16
14Fortuna SittardMagikan2-013-17
15PSVSatyr2-010-14
16FC Volendamsc Heerenveen2-09-14
17Sparta RotterdamJMD2-08-17
18RKC WaalwijkFregge2-05-9
Hoofdklasse :
RKSV Sittardia (fortuna1987) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 5-5
RKAV Volendam (Joost) - SVZ (Andre) 5-5
vv K.G.B. (Pascallovic) - Be Quick 1887 (bqandy) 7-5

1vv K.G.B.Pascallovic2-616-12
2RKAV VolendamJoost2-414-10
3Be Quick 1887bqandy2-313-14
4RKSV Sittardiafortuna19872-112-14
5SVZAndre2-112-13
6BeerschotKielse Rat2-110-14
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Vitesse (Susaa) -sc Heerenveen (PES5) 3-4
Fortuna Sittard (Magikan) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 5-3
FC Emmen (Mario) - FC Utrecht (FC Zwolle Ole) 4-3
FC Groningen (Maasveld) - Go Ahead Eagles (willy) 3-3
Sparta Rotterdam (JMD) - Ajax (Abubakari) 2-4
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - NEC (Simon) 4-3
RKC Waalwijk (Fregge) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 4-2
PSV (Satyr) - FC Volendam (sc Heerenveen) 2-3
FC Twente (de Groene Scout) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 4-3
1AZSchaakliefhebber3-923-14
2FC EmmenMario3-914-7
3FC Twentede Groene Scout3-718-15
4AjaxAbubakari3-717-13
5SC CambuurBernardo3-619-14
6FeyenoordHankie3-618-17
7SC HeerenveenPES53-618-14
8FC GroningenMaasveld3-514-12
9Go Ahead Eagleswilly3-417-20
10NECSimon3-416-14
11Fortuna SittardMagikan3-318-20
12ExcelsiorKralinger3-316-20
13FC Volendamsc Heerenveen3-312-16
14FC UtrechtFC Zwolle Olé3-312-15
15RKC WaalwijkFregge3-39-11
16VitesseSusaa3-017-20
17PSVSatyr3-012-17
18Sparta RotterdamJMD3-010-21
Hoofdklasse :
Be Quick 1887 (bqandy) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 3-5
SVZ (Andre) - vv K.G.B. (Pascallovic) 6-4
RKSV Sittardia (fortuna1987) - RKAV Volendam (Joost) 3-3
1vv K.G.B.Pascallovic3-620-18
2RKAV VolendamJoost3-517-13
3SVZAndre3-418-17
4BeerschotKielse Rat3-415-17
5Be Quick 1887bqandy3-316-19
6RKSV Sittardiafortuna19873-215-17
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
NEC (Simon) - FC Groningen (Maasveld) 7-8
Go Ahead Eagles (willy) - Sparta Rotterdam (JMD) 11-8
Vitesse (Susaa) - RKC Waalwijk (Fregge) 9-3
Feyenoord (Hankie) - FC Emmen (Mario) 5-7
sc Heerenveen (PES5) - Fortuna Sittard (Magikan) 6-8
FC Utrecht (FC Zwolle Ole) - Ajax (Abubakari) 8-8
FC Volendam (sc Heerenveen) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 10-10
Excelsior (Kralinger) - PSV (Satyr) 10-4
sc Cambuur (Bernardo) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 9-4
1FC EmmenMario4-1221-12
2SC CambuurBernardo4-928-18
3AZSchaakliefhebber4-927-23
4FC Twentede Groene Scout4-828-25
5AjaxAbubakari4-825-21
6FC GroningenMaasveld4-822-19
7Go Ahead Eagleswilly4-728-28
8Fortuna SittardMagikan4-626-26
9ExcelsiorKralinger4-626-24
10SC HeerenveenPES54-624-22
11FeyenoordHankie4-623-24
12NECSimon4-423-22
13FC Volendamsc Heerenveen4-422-26
14FC UtrechtFC Zwolle Olé4-420-23
15VitesseSusaa4-326-23
16RKC WaalwijkFregge4-312-20
17Sparta RotterdamJMD4-018-32
18PSVSatyr4-016-27
Hoofdklasse :
SVZ (Andre) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 6-7
RKAV Volendam (Joost) - vv K.G.B (Pascallovic) 7-13
RKSV Sittardia (fortuna1987) - Be Quick 1887 (bqandy) 10-9
1vv K.G.B.Pascallovic4-933-25
2BeerschotKielse Rat4-722-23
3RKSV Sittardiafortuna19874-525-26
4RKAV VolendamJoost4-524-26
5SVZAndre4-424-24
6Be Quick 1887bqandy4-325-29
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
Fortuna Sittard (Magikan) - FC Utrecht (FC Zwolle Ole) 5-11
Ajax (Abubakari) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 5-7
FC Twente (de Groene Scout) - PSV (Satyr) 6-5
Sparta Rotterdam (JMD) - FC Volendam (sc Heerenveen) 7-7
Go Ahead Eagles (willy) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 9-9
RKC Waalwijk (Fregge) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 9-5
FC Emmen (Mario) - AZ (Schaakliefhebber) 5-7
sc Heerenveen (PES5) - NEC (Simon) 3-8
FC Groningen (Maasveld) - Vitesse (Susaa) 7-5
1SC CambuurBernardo5-1235-23
2AZSchaakliefhebber5-1234-28
3FC EmmenMario5-1226-19
4FC Twentede Groene Scout5-1134-30
5FC GroningenMaasveld5-1129-24
6Go Ahead Eagleswilly5-837-37
7AjaxAbubakari5-830-28
8FeyenoordHankie5-732-33
9FC UtrechtFC Zwolle Olé5-731-28
10NECSimon5-731-25
11Fortuna SittardMagikan5-631-37
12ExcelsiorKralinger5-631-33
13SC HeerenveenPES55-627-30
14RKC WaalwijkFregge5-621-25
15FC Volendamsc Heerenveen5-529-33
16VitesseSusaa5-331-30
17Sparta RotterdamJMD5-125-39
18PSVSatyr5-021-33
Hoofdklasse :
Be Quick 1887 (bqandy) - RKAV Volendam (Joost) 9-5
SVZ (Andre) RKSV Sittardia (fortuna1987) 6-7
vv K.G.B. (Pascallovic) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 5-6
1BeerschotKielse Rat5-1028-28
2vv K.G.B.Pascallovic5-938-31
3RKSV Sittardiafortuna19875-832-32
4Be Quick 1887bqandy5-634-34
5RKAV VolendamJoost5-529-35
6SVZAndre5-430-31
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Volendam (sc Heerenveen) - Go Ahead Eagles (willy) 4-5
NEC (Simon) - Fortuna Sittard (Magikan) 5-9
Ajax (Abubakari) - sc Heerenveen (PES5) 8-5
PSV (Satyr) - RKC Waalwijk (Fregge) 10-2
Excelsior (Kralinger) - FC Emmen (Mario) 7-4
FC Utrecht (FC Zwolle Ole) - Vitesse (Susaa) 5-5
sc Cambuur (Bernardo) - FC Groningen (Maasveld) 6-4
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 10-7
Feyenoord (Hankie) - Sparta Rotterdam (JMD) 5-7
1AZSchaakliefhebber6-1544-35
2SC CambuurBernardo6-1541-27
3FC EmmenMario6-1230-26
4Go Ahead Eagleswilly6-1142-41
5FC Twentede Groene Scout6-1141-40
6AjaxAbubakari6-1138-33
7FC GroningenMaasveld6-1133-30
8Fortuna SittardMagikan6-940-42
9ExcelsiorKralinger6-938-37
10FC UtrechtFC Zwolle Olé6-836-33
11FeyenoordHankie6-737-40
12NECSimon6-736-34
13SC HeerenveenPES56-632-38
14RKC WaalwijkFregge6-623-35
15FC Volendamsc Heerenveen6-533-38
16VitesseSusaa6-436-35
17Sparta RotterdamJMD6-432-44
18PSVSatyr6-331-35
Hoofdklasse :
Be Quick 1887 (bqandy) - SVZ (Andre) 8-4
RKAV Volendam (Joost) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 7-3
RKSV Sittardia (fortuna1987) vv K.G.B (Pascallovic) 7-7
1vv K.G.B.Pascallovic6-1045-38
2BeerschotKielse Rat6-1031-35
3Be Quick 1887bqandy6-942-38
4RKSV Sittardiafortuna19876-939-39
5RKAV VolendamJoost6-836-38
6SVZAndre6-434-39
 

FC Zwolle Ole

Well-known member
Eredivisie :
FC Utrecht (FC Zwolle Ole) - NEC (Simon) 6-5
Sparta Rotterdam (JMD) - FC Groningen (Maasveld) 0-2
Vitesse (Susaa) - FC Volendam (sc Heerenveen) 3-5
RKC Waalwijk (Fregge) - sc Cambuur (Bernardo) 5-3
Fortuna Sittard (Magikan) - Excelsior (Kralinger) 4-7
Go Ahead Eagles (willy) - FC Emmen (Mario) 3-3
PSV (Satyr) - Feyenoord (Hankie) 3-6
sc Heerenveen (PES5) - FC Twente (de Groene Scout) 3-3
AZ (Schaakliefhebber) - Ajax (Abubakari) 4-6
1AZSchaakliefhebber7-1548-41
2SC CambuurBernardo7-1544-32
3AjaxAbubakari7-1444-37
4FC GroningenMaasveld7-1435-30
5FC EmmenMario7-1333-29
6Go Ahead Eagleswilly7-1245-44
7ExcelsiorKralinger7-1245-41
8FC Twentede Groene Scout7-1244-43
9FC UtrechtFC Zwolle Olé7-1142-38
10FeyenoordHankie7-1043-43
11Fortuna SittardMagikan7-944-49
12RKC WaalwijkFregge7-928-38
13FC Volendamsc Heerenveen7-838-41
14NECSimon7-741-40
15SC HeerenveenPES57-735-41
16VitesseSusaa7-439-40
17Sparta RotterdamJMD7-432-46
18PSVSatyr7-334-41
Hoofdklasse :
Be Quick 1887 (bqandy) - vv K.G.B (Pascallovic) 6-2
RKAV Volendam (Joost) - SVZ (Andre) 2-1
RKSV Sittardia (fortuna1987) - Beerschot (Kielse Rat) 3-4
1BeerschotKielse Rat7-1335-38
2Be Quick 1887bqandy7-1248-40
3RKAV VolendamJoost7-1138-39
4vv K.G.B.Pascallovic7-1047-44
5RKSV Sittardiafortuna19877-942-43
6SVZAndre7-435-41
 
Bovenaan