Recente inhoud door Go Ahead Kampen

  1. Go Ahead Kampen

    Overlevers spel

    PSV
  2. Go Ahead Kampen

    Overlevers spel

    FC Utrecht
  3. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 34 (16 mei)

    Zondag 16 mei, 14:30: AZ - Heracles Almelo 3-0 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 2-0 FC Utrecht - PSV 1-2 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 2-0 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1-2 VVV - FC Emmen 2-1 Vitesse - Ajax 1-2 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard 2-1 SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
  4. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 33 (13 mei)

    Donderdag 13 mei, 14:30: ADO Den Haag - Willem II 0-2 Ajax - VVV 2-0 FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen 1-2 FC Groningen - AZ 1-2 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 0-2 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 0-2 PSV - PEC Zwolle 2-0 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1-2 Sparta Sittard - FC Utrecht 0-2
  5. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 32 (7 mei)

    Vrijdag 7 mei: 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-2 Zaterdag 8 mei: 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1 18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-3 20:00 AZ - Fortuna Sittard 2-0 21:00 VVV - RKC Waalwijk 1-0 Zondag 9 mei: 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0-1 14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 0-2 14:30 PEC Zwolle...
  6. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 31 (30 april)

    Vrijdag 30 april: 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV 2-0 Zaterdag 1 mei: 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-2 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 0-2 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2-1 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 1-0 Zondag 2 mei: 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0-2 14:30 Ajax - FC Emmen 2-0 14:30 FC Groningen -...
  7. Go Ahead Kampen

    Overlevers spel

    Vitesse
  8. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 30: (23 april)

    Vrijdag 23 april: 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 1-0 Zaterdag 24 april: 16:30 SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2-0 18:45 PSV - FC Groningen 1-0 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV 2-1 21:00 Ajax - AZ 2-0 Zondag 25 april: 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 0-1 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 0-2 14:30 FC...
  9. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 29: (9 april)

    Vrijdag 9 april: 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2-0 Zaterdag 10 april: 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 1-0 20:00 AZ - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2-1 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1-2 Zondag 11 april: 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0-2 14:30 FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen...
  10. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 28: (3 april)

    Zaterdag 3 april: 18:45 VVV - FC Groningen 0-1 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1-3 20:00 Willem II - AZ 1-2 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 0-1 Zondag 4 april: 12:15 SC Heerenveen - Ajax 1-4 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0-2 14:30 PSV - Heracles Almelo 2-0 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1-2...
  11. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 27: (19 maart)

    Vrijdag 19 maart: 20:00 SC Heerenveen - FC Twente 1-0 Zaterdag 20 maart: 16:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0-2 20:00 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 2-1 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 1-3 Zondag 21 maart: 12:15 PEC Zwolle - VVV 1-0 14:30 AZ - PSV 0-2 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 1-0 16:45 Heracles...
  12. Go Ahead Kampen

    Overlevers spel

    PSV
  13. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 26: (13 maart)

    Zaterdag 13 maart: 16:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 0-2 18:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 1-2 20:00 AZ - FC Twente 2-0 20:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 2-0 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 1-1 Zondag 14 maart: 12:15 VVV - Fortuna Sittard 1-2 14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1-0 14:30 PSV -...
  14. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 25: (5 maart)

    Vrijdag 5 maart: 20:00 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 Zaterdag 6 maart: 16:30 Feyenoord - VVV 2-0 18:45 FC Twente - Willem II 2-1 20:00 SC Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 1-0 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 1-2 Zondag 7 maart: 12:15 Ajax - FC Groningen 2-0 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV 1-2 14:30...
  15. Go Ahead Kampen

    Eredivisiekenner 2020/21 - ronde 24: (26 februari)

    Vrijdag 26 februari: 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen 0-1 Zaterdag 27 februari: 16:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 2-0 18:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 1-0 20:00 Vitesse - VVV 1-0 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 1-2 Zondag 28 februari: 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1-2 14:30 FC Groningen -...
Bovenaan