Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

SatÚkroketten Lekker & Gezond Eredivisie Standen & uitslagen

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    SatÚkroketten Lekker & Gezond Eredivisie Standen & uitslagen

    1. Willem II 27-54 165-147
    2. Feyenoord 27-52 179-162
    3. PEC Zwolle 27-49 180-158
    4. Dordrecht 27-49 179-172
    5. SC Heerenveen 27-47 181-160
    6. FC Utrecht 27-47 156-158
    7. Excelsior 27-45 175-172
    8. Heracles 27-40 157-149
    9. Ajax 27-40 156-161
    10. NAC 27-38 167-177
    11. Vitesse 27-37 159-149
    12. ADO Den Haag 27-37 162-152
    13. SC Cambuur 27-36 176-180
    14. PSV 27-36 169-156
    15. AZ 27-31 153-172
    16. Go Ahead Eagles (Banshee) 27-29 144-182
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    17. Twente 27-28 181-203
    18. FC Groningen (Justin) 27-28 158-186
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++ +++++++++++

    Ronde 28
    FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 6-8
    Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 10-8
    Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 8-8
    Willem II - FC Dordrecht 6-6
    AZ - SC Cambuur 7-7
    PEC Zwolle - Excelsior X(7)-6
    FC Groningen - FC Twente 8-9
    Feyenoord - PSV 7-8
    Ajax - ADO Den Haag 9-4

    1. Willem II 28-55 171-153
    2. Feyenoord 28-52 186-169
    3. Dordrecht 28-50 185-178
    4. PEC Zwolle 28-49 180-164
    5. SC Heerenveen 28-48 189-168
    6. FC Utrecht 28-47 162-166
    7. Excelsior 28-45 181-179
    8. Ajax 28-43 165-165
    9. NAC 28-41 175-183
    10. Heracles 28-41 165-157
    11. PSV 28-39 177-163
    12. SC Cambuur 28-37 183-187
    13. Vitesse 28-37 167-159
    14. ADO Den Haag 28-37 166-161
    15. AZ 28-32 160-179
    16. Go Ahead Eagles (Banshee) 28-32 154-190
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    17. Twente 28-31 190-211
    18. FC Groningen (Justin) 28-28 166-195

    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++ ++++++++

    Ronde 29
    PEC Zwolle - Willem II 6-4
    Vitesse - FC Groningen 5-1
    SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda 6-6
    FC Dordrecht - Heracles Almelo 8-7
    FC Twente - PSV 3-2
    AZ - Feyenoord 5-5
    FC Utrecht - Ajax 3-8
    Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 6-4
    SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 4-3

    1. Willem II 29-55 175-159
    2. Feyenoord 29-53 191-174
    3. Dordrecht 29-53 193-185
    4. PEC Zwolle 29-52 186-168
    5. SC Heerenveen 29-49 195-174
    6. Excelsior 29-48 187-183
    7. Ajax 29-46 173-168
    8. FC Utrecht 29-47 165-174
    9. NAC 29-42 181-189
    10. Heracles 29-41 172-165
    11. SC Cambuur 29-40 187-190
    12. Vitesse 29-40 172-160
    13. PSV 29-39 179-166
    14. ADO Den Haag 29-37 170-167
    15. Twente 29-34 193-213
    16. AZ 29-33 165-184
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    17. Go Ahead Eagles (Banshee) 29-32 157-194
    18. FC Groningen (Justin) 29-28 167-200
    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++ ++++++++++++++++++++

    Ronde 30
    PSV - PEC Zwolle (JMD-Wigboldus) 8-5
    Excelsior - Vitesse (Kralinger-Pascallovic) 6-6
    NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht (zwammy-Achterhoeker) 7-3
    SC Heerenveen - AZ (Simon-Susa) 8-6
    Heracles Almelo - Ajax (Kielse rat-Reinoud) 9-8
    Willem II - Feyenoord (F1987-Fabian) 7-9
    FC Groningen - SC Cambuur (Justin-Abubakari) X (6)-8
    Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente (Banshee-Groene Scout) 7-8
    ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht (Mario-Fred) 6-6

    1. Feyenoord 30-56 200-181
    2. Willem II 30-55 182-168
    3. Dordrecht 30-53 196-192
    4. SC Heerenveen 30-52 203-180
    5. PEC Zwolle 30-52 191-176
    6. Excelsior 30-49 193-190
    7. FC Utrecht 30-48 171-180
    8. Ajax 30-46 181-177
    9. NAC 30-45 188-192
    10. Heracles 30-44 181-173
    11. SC Cambuur 30-43 195-196
    12. PSV 30-42 187-171
    13. Vitesse 30-41 178-166
    14. ADO Den Haag 30-38 176-173
    15. Twente 30-37 201-220
    16. AZ 30-33 171-192
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    17. Go Ahead Eagles (Banshee) 30-32 164-202
    18. FC Groningen (Justin) 30-28 167-208

    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    Last edited by Abubakari; 17-04-2015, 20:40.

    #2
    RONDE 31

    SC Cambuur - Excelsior (Abu-Kralinger) 5-7
    AZ - ADO Den Haag (Susa-Mario) 5-3
    PSV - SC Heerenveen (JMD-Simon) 5-3
    Vitesse - FC Dordrecht (Pascallo-Achterhoeker) 8-6
    Willem II - FC Groningen (f1987-Justin) 4-3
    Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles (Fabian-Banshee) 7-5
    Ajax - NAC Breda (Reinoud-zwammy) 3-5
    Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle (Kielse Rat-Wigboldus) 3-6
    FC Utrecht - FC Twente (Fred-In het Rood Staande Scout) 3-8

    1. Feyenoord 31-59 208-186
    2. Willem II 31-58 186-171
    3. PEC Zwolle 31-55 197-179
    4. Dordrecht 31-53 202-200
    5. SC Heerenveen 31-52 206-185
    6. Excelsior 31-52 200-195
    7. NAC 31-48 193-195
    8. FC Utrecht 31-48 174-188
    9. Ajax 31-46 184-182
    10. PSV 31-45 192-174
    11. Heracles 31-44 184-179
    12. Vitesse 31-44 186-172
    13. SC Cambuur 31-43 200-203
    14. Twente 31-40 209-223
    15. ADO Den Haag 31-38 179-176
    16. AZ 31-36 176-195
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    17. Go Ahead Eagles (Banshee) 31-32 169-209
    18. FC Groningen (Justin) 31-25 167-212 (-3)
    Last edited by Abubakari; 20-04-2015, 02:46.

    Comment


      #3

      Ronde 32
      ADO Den Haag - Vitesse (Mario-Pascallo) 6-5
      SC Heerenveen - Willem II (Simon-f1987) 2-4
      Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht (Banshee-Fred) 2-4
      NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo (zwammy-Kielse Rat) 5-3
      Excelsior - PSV (Kralinger-JMD) 6-4
      FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur (A'hoeker-Abu) 1-5
      FC Groningen - Feyenoord (Justin/Eresdege-Fabian) 2-4
      PEC Zwolle - Ajax (Wigboldus-Reinoud) 5-2
      FC Twente - AZ (Groene Scout-Susa) 1-4

      1. Feyenoord 32-62 212-188
      2. Willem II 32-61 190-173
      3. PEC Zwolle 32-58 202-181
      4. Excelsior 32-55 206-199
      5. Dordrecht 32-53 203-205
      6. SC Heerenveen 32-52 208-189
      7. NAC 32-51 198-198
      8. FC Utrecht 32-51 178-190
      9. SC Cambuur 32-46 205-204
      10. Ajax 32-46 186-187
      11. PSV 32-45 196-180
      12. Vitesse 32-44 191-178
      13. Heracles 32-44 187-184
      14. ADO Den Haag 32-41 185-181
      15. Twente 32-40 210-227
      16. AZ 32-39 180-196
      ---------------------------------------------------------------
      17. Go Ahead Eagles (Banshee) 31-32 169-209
      18. FC Groningen (Justin) 32-25 167-216 (-3)

      Week #10 (32)
      SC Irene (Maasveld) - Buh Kwiek (PES5) 4-3
      Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) - VVA (Magikan) 2-3
      Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 10-4

      1. VVA (Magikan) 10-28 65-48
      2. SC Irene (Maasveld) 10-22 62-52
      3. Buh Kwiek (PES5) 10-10 62-69
      4. Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 10-10 57-62
      5. Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) 10-9 46-50
      6. Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 10-5 53-69


      Last edited by Abubakari; 13-05-2015, 15:14.

      Comment


        #4

        AZ - NAC Breda (Susa-zwammy) 10-5
        Ajax - SC Cambuur (Reinoud-Abu) 8-6
        FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle (Justin-Wigboldus) X-X
        FC Twente - FC Dordrecht (Groene Scout-Achterhoeker) 7-5
        FC Utrecht - Excelsior (Fred-Kralinger) X(6)-8
        Feyenoord - Vitesse (Fabian-Pascallo) 4-7
        Go Ahead Eagles - SC Heerenveen (Banshee-Simon) 5-10
        PSV - Heracles Almelo (JMD-Kielse Rat) 5-5
        Willem II - ADO Den Haag (f1987-Mario) 5-9

        1. Feyenoord 33-62 216-195
        2. Willem II 33-61 195-182
        3. Excelsior 33-58 214-205
        4. SC Heerenveen 33-55 218-194
        5. Dordrecht 33-53 208-212
        6. PEC Zwolle 33-52 202-181
        7. NAC 33-51 203-208
        8. Ajax 33-49 195-193
        9. FC Utrecht 33-48 178-198
        10. Vitesse 33-47 198-182
        11. SC Cambuur 33-46 211-212
        12. PSV 33-46 201-185
        13. Heracles 33-45 192-189
        14. ADO Den Haag 33-44 194-186
        15. Twente 33-43 217-232
        16. AZ 33-42 190-201
        ---------------------------------------------------------------
        17. Go Ahead Eagles (Banshee) 32-32 174-219
        18. FC Groningen (Justin) 33-25 167-216

        Week #11 (33)
        Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) - Buh Kwiek (PES5) 5-4
        Sporting Andijk (Marinos) - SC Irene (Maasveld) 9-10
        Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) - VVA (Magikan) 6-7

        1. VVA (Magikan) 11-31 72-54
        2. SC Irene (Maasveld) 11-25 72-61
        3. Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 11-13 62-66
        4. Buh Kwiek (PES5) 11-10 66-74
        5. Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) 11-9 52-57
        6. Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 11-5 62-79
        Last edited by Abubakari; 13-05-2015, 15:17.

        Comment


          #5
          ADO Den Haag - PSV(Mario-JMD 4-2
          Excelsior - AZ (Kralinger-Susa) 4-3
          FC Dordrecht - Ajax (Achterhoeker-Reinoud) 4-4
          Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles (Kielse Rat-Banshee) 1-5
          NAC Breda - FC Groningen (zwammy-Mommiej interim) 3-3
          PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord (f1987interim-Fabian) 2-3
          SC Cambuur - Willem II (Abu-f1987) 3-2
          Vitesse - FC Utrecht (Pascallo-Fred) 3-3
          SC Heerenveen - FC Twente (Simon-Groene Scout) 4-7

          1. Feyenoord 34-65 219-197
          2. Excelsior 34-61 218-208
          3. Willem II 34-61 197-185
          4. SC Heerenveen 34-55 222-201
          5. Dordrecht 34-54 212-216
          6. PEC Zwolle 34-52 202-184
          7. NAC 34-52 206-211
          8. Ajax 34-50 199-197
          9. SC Cambuur 34-49 214-214
          10. FC Utrecht 34-49 181-201
          11. Vitesse 34-48 201-185
          12. ADO Den Haag 34-47 198-188
          13. Twente 34-46 224-236
          14. PSV 34-46 203-189
          15. Heracles 34-45 193-194
          16. AZ 34-42 193-205
          ---------------------------------------------------------------
          17. Go Ahead Eagles (Banshee) 34-35 179-220
          18. FC Groningen (Justin) 34-25 167-219

          Week #12 (34)
          Read Swart (Mommiej interim) - Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 3-3
          VVA (Magikan) - SC Irene (Maasveld) 3-2
          Buh Kwiek (PES5) - Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 3-2

          1. VVA (Magikan) 12-34 75-56
          2. SC Irene (Maasveld) 12-25 74-64
          3. Delfstrahuizen (Satyr) 12-14 65-69
          4. Buh Kwiek (PES5) 12-13 69-76
          5. Sporting Andijk (Marinos) 12-6 64-82
          6. Read Swart (SC Heerenveen) 12-6 52-60 -3
          Last edited by Abubakari; 18-05-2015, 03:51.

          Comment


            #6


            OSCAR ZIJLSTRA SCHAAL
            FEYENOORD (FABIAN) - AZ (MAASVELD) 10-4

            RONDE 1

            SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap (PES5-zwammy) 10-9
            PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur (SC Heerenveen-Abubakari) 3-7
            Feyenoord - FC Utrecht (Fabian-Simon) 10-4
            Roda JC - Heracles Almelo (Satyr-Banshee) 6-8
            ADO Den Haag - PSV (Magikan-Mario) 7-4
            AZ - Ajax (Maasveld-Marinos) 4-9
            NEC - Excelsior (Susa-Kralinger) 3-2
            FC Groningen - FC Twente (Kielse Rat-Groene Scout) 5-4
            Willem II - Vitesse (fortuna1987- Pascallo) 7-9

            1. sc Heerenveen 1-3 10-9
            2. Feyenoord 1-3 10-4
            3. Vitesse 1-3 9-7
            4. Ajax 1-3 9-4
            5. Heracles 1-3 8-6
            6. SC Cambuur 1-3 7-3
            7. ADO den Haag 1-3 7-4
            8. FC Groningen 1-3 5-4
            9. NEC 1-3 3-2
            10. De Graafschap 1-0 9-10
            11. Willem II 1-0 7-9
            12. Roda JC 1-0 6-8
            13. FC Twente 1-0 4-5
            14. PSV 1-0 4-7
            15. AZ 1-0 4-9
            16. FC Utrecht 4-10
            17. PEC Zwolle 1-0 3-7
            18. Excelsior 1-0 2-3




            Week #1
            SKRC (Nik) - WHC (Wezeper88) 6-7
            vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 6-4
            vv Hillegom (JMD) - VSV (Mommiej) 8-11
            OWIOS (Prume) - Go Ahead Kampen 5-6

            1. VSV (Mommiej) 1-3 11-8
            2. WHC (Wezeper88) 1-3 7-6
            3. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 1-3 6-4
            4. Go Ahead Kampen 1-3 6-5
            5. SV Hillegom (JMD) 1-0 8-11
            6. SKRC (Nik) 1-0 6-7
            7. OWIOS (Prume) 1-0 5-6
            8. Xerxes (Reinoud) 1-0 4-6


            Last edited by Abubakari; 13-08-2015, 14:45.

            Comment


              #7

              RONDE 2
              Vitesse - Roda JC (Pascallo-Satyr) 8-9
              De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle (zwammy-sc Heerenveen) 5-9
              Ajax - Willem II (Marinos-fortuna 1987) 4-13
              FC Twente - ADO Den Haag (de Groene Scout-Magikan) 5-11
              Excelsior - AZ (Kralinger-Maasveld) 11-9
              PSV - FC Groningen (Mario-Kielse Rat) 5-12
              FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen (Simon-PES5) 10-11
              SC Cambuur - Feyenoord (Abubakari-Fabian) 7-11
              Heracles Almelo - NEC (Banshee-Susa) 7-8

              1. sc Heerenveen 2-6 21-19
              2. Feyenoord 2-6 21-11
              3. ADO den Haag 2-6 18-9
              4. FC Groningen 2-6 17-9
              5. NEC 2-6 11-9*
              6. Willem II 2-3 20-13
              7. Vitesse 2-3 17-16
              8. Roda JC 2-3 15-16
              9. Heracles 2-3 15-14
              10. SC Cambuur 2-3 14-14
              11. PEC Zwolle 2-3 12-12
              12. Ajax 2-3 13-17
              13. Excelsior 2-3 13-12
              14. FC Utrecht 2-0 14-21
              15. De Graafschap 2-0 14-19
              ----------------------------------
              16. AZ 2-0 13-20
              17. FC Twente 2-0 9-16
              18. PSV 2-0 9-19



              Week #2
              Xerxes (Reinoud) - WHC (Wezeper88) 9-8
              vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) - SKCR (Nik) 6-7
              Go Ahead Kampen - vv Hillegom (JMD) 6-8
              VSV (Mommiej) - OWIOS (Prume) 7-8

              1. VSV (Mommiej) 2-3 18-16
              2. SV Hillegom (JMD) 2-3 16-17
              3. WHC (Wezeper88) 2-3 15-15
              -----------------------------------
              4. SKRC (Nik) 2-3 13-13
              5. OWIOS (Prume) 2-3 13-13
              6. Xerxes (Reinoud) 2-3 13-14
              7. Go Ahead Kampen 2-3 12-13
              8. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 2-3 12-11
              Last edited by Abubakari; 17-08-2015, 02:40.

              Comment


                #8
                FC Groningen - Excelsior (Kielse - Kralinger) 7-12
                Roda JC - De Graafschap (Satyr-zwammy) 12-9
                SC Heerenveen - PSV (PES5-Mario) 12-8
                NEC - Ajax (Susa-Marinos) 5-3
                SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo (Abubakari-Banshee) 9-9
                PEC Zwolle - FC Twente (SC Heerenveen-Groene Scout) 8-8
                ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht (Magikan-Simon) 5-9
                AZ - Willem II (Maasveld-fortuna1987) 15-6
                Feyenoord - Vitesse (Fabian-Pascallo) 8-8

                1. sc Heerenveen 3-9 33-27
                2. NEC 3-9 16-12
                3. Feyenoord 3-7 29-19
                4. Roda JC 3-6 27-25
                5. Excelsior 3-6 25-19
                6. FC Groningen 3-6 24-21
                7. ADO den Haag 3-6 23-18
                8. Vitesse 3-4 25-24
                9. Heracles 3-4 24-23
                10. SC Cambuur 3-4 23-23
                11. PEC Zwolle 3-4 20-20
                12. AZ 3-3 28-26
                13. Willem II 3-3 26-28
                14. FC Utrecht 3-3 23-26
                15. Ajax 3-3 16-22*
                ----------------------------------
                17. FC Twente 3-1 17-24
                15. De Graafschap 3-0 23-32
                18. PSV 3-0 17-31

                Week #3
                OWIOS (Prume) - SKCR (Nik) 5-10
                vv Hillegom (JMD) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 10-4
                WHC (Wezeper88) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 13-3
                VSV (Mommiej) - Go Ahead Kampen 5-11


                1. WHC (Wezeper88) 3-6 28-18
                2. SV Hillegom (JMD) 3-6 26-21
                3. SKRC (Nik) 3-6 23-18 Go Ahead Kampen 3-6 23-18
                -------------------------------------------
                5. VSV (Mommiej) 3-3 23-27
                6. OWIOS (Prume) 3-3 18-23
                7. Xerxes (Reinoud) 3-3 17-24
                8. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 3-3 15-24
                Last edited by Abubakari; 23-08-2015, 23:50.

                Comment


                  #9
                  Willem II - NEC (f1987-Susa) 5-4
                  FC Utrecht - FC Groningen (Simon-Kielse rat) 9-4
                  Excelsior - De Graafschap (Kralinger-zwammy) 4-6
                  SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle (PES5-SC Heerenveen) 4-9
                  Heracles Almelo - FC Twente (Banshee-Groene Scout) 4-6
                  Ajax - ADO Den Haag (Marinos-Magikan) 2-4
                  AZ - Roda JC (Maasveld-Satyr) 4-6
                  Vitesse - SC Cambuur (Pascallo-Abu) 6-6
                  PSV - Feyenoord (Mario-Fabian) 4-4

                  1. sc Heerenveen 4-9 37-36
                  2. Roda JC 4-9 33-29
                  3. ADO den Haag 4-9 27-20
                  4. NEC 4-9 20-17 *
                  5. Feyenoord 4-8 33-22
                  6. PEC Zwolle 4-7 29-24
                  7. Willem II 4-6 31-32
                  8. Excelsior 4-6 29-25
                  9. FC Utrecht 4-6 32-30
                  10. FC Groningen 4-6 28-30
                  11. Vitesse 4-5 31-30
                  12. SC Cambuur 4-5 29-29
                  13. Heracles 4-4 28-29
                  14. FC Twente 4-4 23-28
                  15. AZ 4-3 32-32
                  ----------------------------------
                  16. De Graafschap 4-3 29-36
                  17. Ajax 4-3 18-26
                  18. PSV 4-1 21-35

                  Week #4
                  Go Ahead Kampen - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 6-7
                  WHC (Wezeper88) - VSV (Mommiej) 6-4
                  SKCR(Nik) - vv Hillegom (JMD) 4-3
                  Xerxes (Reinoud) - OWIOS (Prume) 5-5

                  1. WHC (Wezeper88) 4-9 34-22
                  2. SKRC (Nik) 4-9 27-21
                  3. SV Hillegom (JMD) 4-6 29-25 Go Ahead Kampen 4-6 29-25
                  -------------------------------------------
                  5. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 4-6 22-30
                  6. OWIOS (Prume) 4-4 23-28
                  7. Xerxes (Reinoud) 4-4 22-29
                  8. VSV (Mommiej) 4-3 27-33
                  Last edited by Abubakari; 01-09-2015, 22:27.

                  Comment


                    #10
                    De Graafschap - AZ (zwammy-Maasveld) 5-5
                    Roda JC - NEC (Satyr-Susa) 11-4
                    FC Twente - Ajax (Groene Scout-Marinos) 7-11
                    SC Cambuur - PSV (Abubakari-Mario) 4-5
                    PEC Zwolle - Excelsior (SC Heerenveen-Kralinger) 8-5
                    FC Groningen - Heerenveen (Kielse Rat-PES5) 4-5
                    Feyenoord - Willem II (Fabian-fortuna1987) 5-7
                    ADO Den Haag - Heracles (Magikan-Banshee) 7-10
                    FC Utrecht - Vitesse (Simon-Pascallo) 5-3

                    1. Roda JC 5-12 44-33
                    2. sc Heerenveen 5-12 42-40
                    3. PEC Zwolle 5-10 37-29
                    4. Willem II 5-9 38-37
                    5. FC Utrecht 5-9 37-33
                    6. ADO den Haag 5-9 34-30
                    7. NEC 5-9 24-28 *
                    8. Feyenoord 5-8 38-29
                    9. Heracles 5-7 38-36
                    10. Excelsior 5-6 34-33
                    11. FC Groningen 5-6 32-35
                    12. Ajax 5-6 29-33
                    13. Vitesse 5-5 34-35
                    14. SC Cambuur 5-5 33-34
                    15. FC Twente 5-4 30-39
                    ----------------------------------
                    16. AZ 5-4 37-37
                    17. De Graafschap 5-4 34-40
                    18. PSV 5-4 26-39

                    Week #5
                    vv Hillegom (JMD) - WHC (Wezeper88) 3-6
                    VSV (Mommiej) - SKCR (Nik) 5-9
                    Go Ahead Kampen - Xerxes (Reinoud) 4-4
                    vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) - OWIOS (Prume) 7-11

                    1. WHC (Wezeper88) 5-12 40-25
                    2. SKRC (Nik) 5-12 36-26
                    3. OWIOS (Prume) 5-7 34-35
                    -------------------------------------------
                    4. Go Ahead Kampen 5-7 33-29
                    5, SV Hillegom (JMD) 5-6 32-31
                    6. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 5-6 29-41
                    7. Xerxes (Reinoud) 5-5 26-33
                    8. VSV (Mommiej) 5-3 32-42
                    Last edited by Abubakari; 13-09-2015, 23:48.

                    Comment


                      #11
                      RONDE 6
                      NEC - SC Heerenveen (Susa-PES5) 7-8
                      SC Cambuur - FC Twente (Abubakari-Groene Scout) 9-3
                      Heracles-PSV (Banshee-Mario) 10-10
                      PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag (SC Heerenveen-Magikan) 8-8
                      Willem II - FC Utrecht (fortuna1987-Simon) 10-6
                      Roda JC - Feyenoord (Satyr-Fabian) 5-6
                      Excelsior - Ajax (Kralinger-Marinos) 9-9
                      FC Groningen - AZ (Kielse Rat-Maasveld) 4-7
                      Vitesse - De Graafschap (Pascallo-zwammy) 8-9


                      1. sc Heerenveen 6-15 50-47
                      2. Roda JC 6-12 49-39
                      3. Willem II 6-12 48-43
                      4. PEC Zwolle 6-11 45-37
                      5. Feyenoord 6-11 44-34
                      6. ADO den Haag 6-10 42-38
                      7. FC Utrecht 6-9 43-43
                      8. NEC 6-9 31-36 *
                      9. Heracles 6-8 48-46
                      10. SC Cambuur 6-8 42-37
                      11. AZ 6-7 44-41
                      12. De Graafschap 6-7 43-48
                      13. Excelsior 6-7 43-42
                      14. Ajax 6-7 38-41
                      15. FC Groningen 6-6 36-42
                      ----------------------------------
                      16. Vitesse 6-5 42-44
                      17. PSV 6-5 36-49
                      18. FC Twente 6-4 33-48


                      Week #6
                      SKCR (Nik) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 6-10
                      vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) - VSV (Mommiej) 4-4
                      OWIOS (Prume) - vv Hillegom (JMD) 6-6
                      WHC (Wezeper88) - Go Ahead Kampen 6-9

                      1. WHC (Wezeper88) 6-12 46-34
                      2. SKRC (Nik) 6-12 42-36
                      3. Go Ahead Kampen 6-10 42-35
                      -------------------------------------------
                      4. OWIOS (Prume) 6-8 40-41
                      5. Xerxes (Reinoud) 6-8 36-39
                      6, SV Hillegom (JMD) 6-7 38-37
                      7. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 6-7 33-44
                      8. VSV (Mommiej) 6-4 36-46
                      Last edited by Abubakari; 21-09-2015, 04:36.

                      Comment


                        #12
                        FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur (Simon-Abubakari) 6-11
                        SC Heerenveen - Vitesse (PES5-Pascallo) 8-2
                        Ajax - FC Groningen (Marinos-Kielse Rat) 6-9
                        AZ - Heracles Almelo (Maasveld-Banshee) 3-4
                        PSV - NEC (Mario-Susa) 5-9
                        De Graafschap - Willem II (zwammy-fortuna 1987) 8-11
                        ADO Den Haag - Excelsior (Magikan-Kralinger) 10-10
                        Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle (Fabian-SC Heerenveen) 11-7
                        FC Twente - Roda JC (Groene Scout - Satyr) 5-8

                        1. sc Heerenveen 7-18 58-49
                        2. Roda JC 7-15 57-44
                        3. Willem II 7-15 59-51
                        4. Feyenoord 7-14 55-41
                        5. NEC 7-12 40-41 *
                        6. SC Cambuur 7-11 53-43
                        7. Heracles 7-11 52-49
                        8. PEC Zwolle 7-11 52-48
                        9. ADO den Haag 7-11 52-48
                        10. FC Utrecht 7-9 49-54
                        11. FC Groningen 7-9 45-48
                        12. Excelsior 7-8 53-52
                        13. De Graafschap 7-7 51-59
                        14. AZ 7-7 47-45
                        15. Ajax 7-7 44-50
                        ----------------------------------
                        16. Vitesse 7-5 44-52
                        17. PSV 7-5 41-58
                        18. FC Twente 7-4 38-56


                        Week #7
                        Go Ahead Kampen - SKCR (Nik) 9-6
                        WHC (Wezeper88) - OWIOS (Prume) 9-4
                        VSV (Mommiej) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 4-10
                        vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) - vv Hillegom (JMD) 9-4

                        1. WHC (Wezeper88) 7-15 55-40
                        2. Go Ahead Kampen 7-13 51-41
                        3. SKRC (Nik) 7-12 48-45
                        -------------------------------------------
                        4. Xerxes (Reinoud) 7-11 46-43*
                        5. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 7-10 42-48
                        6. OWIOS (Prume) 7-8 44-50
                        7, SV Hillegom (JMD) 7-7 42-46
                        8. VSV (Mommiej) 7-4 40-56
                        Last edited by Abubakari; 28-09-2015, 02:05.

                        Comment


                          #13
                          Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen (Banshee-PES5) 4-5
                          NEC - ADO Den Haag (Susa-Magikan) 4-6
                          Roda JC - SC Cambuur (Satyr-Abubakari) 4-7
                          Willem II - PEC Zwolle (f1987-SCH) 4-8
                          Excelsior - FC Utrecht (Kralinger-Simon) 4-8
                          De Graafschap - Feyenoord (zwammy-Fabian) 4-7
                          Ajax - PSV (Marinos-Mario) 6-9
                          Vitesse - FC Groningen (Pascallovic-Kielse Rat) 11-10
                          AZ - FC Twente (Maasveld-Groene Scout) 5-3

                          1. sc Heerenveen 8-21 63-53
                          2. Feyenoord 8-17 62-45
                          3. Willem II 8-15 63-59
                          4. Roda JC 8-15 61-51
                          5. SC Cambuur 8-14 60-47
                          6. PEC Zwolle 8-14 60-52
                          7. ADO den Haag 8-14 58-52
                          8. FC Utrecht 8-12 57-58
                          9. NEC 8-12 44-47 *
                          10. Heracles 8-11 56-54
                          11. AZ 8-10 52-48
                          12. FC Groningen 8-9 55-59
                          13. Excelsior 8-8 57-60
                          14. Vitesse 8-8 55-62
                          15. PSV 8-8 50-64
                          ----------------------------------
                          16. De Graafschap 8-7 55-66
                          17. Ajax 8-7 50-59
                          18. FC Twente 8-4 41-61

                          Week #8
                          WHC (Wezeper88) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 6-6
                          SKCR (Nik) - vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 4-2
                          OWIOS (Prume) - VSV (Mommiej) 7-7
                          vv Hillegom (JMD) - Go Ahead Kampen 4-4

                          1. WHC (Wezeper88) 8-16 61-46
                          2. SKRC (Nik) 8-15 52-47
                          3. Go Ahead Kampen 8-14 55-45
                          -------------------------------------------
                          4. Xerxes (Reinoud) 8-12 52-49*
                          5. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 8-10 44-52
                          6. OWIOS (Prume) 8-9 51-57
                          7, SV Hillegom (JMD) 8-8 46-50
                          8. VSV (Mommiej) 8-5 47-63
                          Last edited by Abubakari; 27-10-2015, 14:07.

                          Comment


                            #14
                            FC Groningen - Willem II (Kielse Rat-fortuna1987) 8-5
                            SC Cambuur - AZ (Abubakari-Maasveld) 3-6
                            Heracles Almelo - Ajax (Banshee-Marinos) 4-8
                            FC Utrecht - Roda JC (Simon-Satyr) 8-4
                            PSV - Excelsior (Mario-Kralinger) 3-5
                            FC Twente - NEC (Groene Scout-Susa) 7-7
                            ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap (Magikan-zwammy) 3-6
                            SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord (PES5-Fabian) 4-9
                            PEC Zwolle - Vitesse (SC Heerenveen-Pascallovic) 5-0

                            1. sc Heerenveen 9-21 67-62
                            2. Feyenoord 9-20 71-49
                            3. PEC Zwolle 9-17 65-52
                            4. Willem II 9-15 68-67
                            5. Roda JC 9-15 65-59
                            6. FC Utrecht 9-15 65-62
                            7. SC Cambuur 9-14 63-53
                            8. ADO den Haag 9-14 61-58
                            9. AZ 9-13 58-51
                            10. NEC 9-13 51-54 *
                            11. FC Groningen 9-12 65-64
                            12. Heracles 9-11 60-62
                            13. Excelsior 9-11 62-63
                            14. De Graafschap 9-10 61-69
                            15. Ajax 9-10 58-63
                            ----------------------------------
                            16. Vitesse 9-8 55-67
                            17. PSV 9-8 53-69
                            18. FC Twente 9-5 48-68

                            Week #9
                            vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) - WHC (Wezeper88) 6-4
                            Go Ahead Kampen - VSV (Mommiej) 5-6
                            Xerxes (Reinoud) - vv Hillegom (JMD) 10-12
                            SKCR (Nik) - OWIOS (Prume) 4-3

                            1. SKRC (Nik) 9-18 56-50
                            2. WHC (Wezeper88) 9-16 65-52
                            3. Go Ahead Kampen 9-14 60-51
                            -------------------------------------------
                            4. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 9-13 60-56
                            5. Xerxes (Reinoud) 9-12 62-61*
                            6. SV Hillegom (JMD) 9-11 58-60
                            7. OWIOS (Prume) 9-9 54-61
                            8. VSV (Mommiej) 9-8 53-68
                            Last edited by Abubakari; 27-10-2015, 14:07.

                            Comment


                              #15
                              PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht (SCH-Simon) 2-7
                              Willem II - SC Heerenveen (f1987-PES5) 5-7
                              De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo (zwammy-Banshee) 4-5
                              FC Twente - PSV (Groene Scout-Mario) 8-6
                              Roda JC - Excelsior (Satyr-Kralinger) 3-3
                              SC Cambuur - ADO Den Haag (Abu-Magikan) 9-7
                              NEC - FC Groningen (Susa-Kielse Rat) 4-5
                              Vitesse - Ajax (Pascallo-Marinos) 5-6
                              Feyenoord - AZ (Fabian-Maasveld) 7-7

                              1. sc Heerenveen 10-24 74-67
                              2. Feyenoord 10-21 78-56
                              3. FC Utrecht 10-18 72-64
                              4. SC Cambuur 10-17 72-60
                              5. PEC Zwolle 10-17 67-59
                              6. Roda JC 10-16 68-62
                              7. Willem II 10-15 73-74
                              8. FC Groningen 10-15 70-68
                              9. ADO den Haag 10-14 68-67
                              10. Heracles 10-14 65-66
                              11. AZ 10-14 65-58
                              12. Ajax 10-13 64-68
                              13. NEC 10-13 55-59 *
                              14. Excelsior 10-12 65-66
                              15. De Graafschap 10-10 65-74
                              ----------------------------------
                              16. Vitesse 10-8 60-73
                              17. PSV 10-8 59-77
                              18. FC Twente 10-8 56-67

                              Week #10
                              VSV (Mommiej) - WHC (Wezeper88) 5-3
                              vv Hillegom (JMD) - SKCR (Nik) 8-6
                              OWIOS (Prume) - Xerxes (Reinoud) 6-3
                              vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) - Go Ahead Kampen 8-7

                              1. SKRC (Nik) 10-18 62-58
                              2. WHC (Wezeper88) 10-16 68-57
                              3. vv Hattem (FC Zwolle ole) 10-16 58-63
                              -------------------------------------------
                              4. Go Ahead Kampen 10-14 67-59*
                              5. SV Hillegom (JMD) 10-14 66-66
                              6. Xerxes (Reinoud) 10-12 65-67
                              7. OWIOS (Prume) 10-12 60-64
                              8. VSV (Mommiej) 10-11 58-71
                              Last edited by Abubakari; 27-10-2015, 14:08.

                              Comment

                              Working...
                              X