Mededeling

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Toto Keukenkampioen Divisie 2019-2020 Ronde 16 22 November

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Tijd
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    Toto Keukenkampioen Divisie 2019-2020 Ronde 16 22 November

    Vrijdag 22 november:
    20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ
    20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C.
    20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss
    20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam
    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur
    20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar
    20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC

    #2
    Vrijdag 22 november:
    20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 1-3
    20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 2-1
    20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-3
    20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
    20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 3-1
    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-3
    20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-4
    20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 2-2
    20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 3-1
    20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 2-1

    Comment


      #3
      Vrijdag 22 november:

      20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 3-1

      20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3-1

      20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-2

      20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1

      20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 2-1

      20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-3

      20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 1-1

      20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1-2

      20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2-1

      20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 2-1

      Comment


        #4
        Vrijdag 22 november:
        20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-0
        20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3-0
        20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-3
        20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
        20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 2-1
        20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-2
        20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 1-3
        20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1-2
        20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2-0
        20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 2-1

        Comment


          #5
          Vrijdag 22 november:
          20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-1
          20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3-1
          20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-3
          20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 3-2
          20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 3-1
          20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-2
          20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-1
          20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 3-2
          20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 3-1
          20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 1-2

          Comment


            #6
            Vrijdag 22 november:
            20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-2
            20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 2-1
            20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-2
            20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 3-1
            20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 2-0
            20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-3
            20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 3-1
            20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1-2
            20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 3-1
            20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 2-2

            Comment


              #7
              Vrijdag 22 november:
              20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-1
              20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 2-1
              20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 0-1
              20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 1-0
              20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 3-0
              20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 0-2
              20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 1-1
              20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 2-1
              20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 1-0
              20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 3-1

              Comment


                #8
                Vrijdag 22 november:
                20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-1
                20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3-1
                20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-2
                20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 1-1
                20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 3-2
                20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-2
                20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-2
                20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1-3
                20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2-0
                20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 3-1

                Comment


                  #9
                  Vrijdag 22 november:
                  20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-1
                  20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 2-1
                  20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 0-2
                  20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 1-0
                  20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 3-2
                  20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-3
                  20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-1
                  20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1-1
                  20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 3-1
                  20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 3-2

                  Comment


                    #10
                    Vrijdag 22 november:
                    20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-1
                    20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3-1
                    20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-2
                    20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
                    20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 3-2
                    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2-2
                    20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 1-2
                    20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1-2
                    20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 3-1
                    20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 2-1

                    Comment


                      #11
                      Vrijdag 22 november:
                      20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-0
                      20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1-1
                      20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-3
                      20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
                      20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 2-0
                      20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-3
                      20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-3
                      20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 2-2
                      20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2-1
                      20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 2-0

                      Comment


                        #12
                        Vrijdag 22 november:
                        20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-0
                        20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 2-0
                        20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-3
                        20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-0
                        20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 3-2
                        20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-3
                        20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-1
                        20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 2-1
                        20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 3-0
                        20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 2-1
                        "May every person that laughs at your sophomoric effort be a reminder of your eternal mediocrity. And pierce your heart like a knife."

                        Comment


                          #13
                          Vrijdag 22 november:
                          20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 1-1
                          20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 2-0
                          20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-2
                          20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 1-1
                          20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 3-1
                          20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-2
                          20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-1
                          20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1-1
                          20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2-0
                          20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 2-1

                          Comment


                            #14
                            Vrijdag 22 november:
                            20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 1-1
                            20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1-1
                            20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-2
                            20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 2-1
                            20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 2-0
                            20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-3
                            20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-0
                            20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 2-1
                            20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2-0
                            20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 1-2

                            Comment


                              #15
                              Vrijdag 22 november:
                              20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 2-2
                              20.00 uur: Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 2-1
                              20.00 uur: Helmond Sport - N.E.C. 1-2
                              20.00 uur: MVV - TOP Oss 1-0
                              20.00 uur: Excelsior - FC Volendam 2-1
                              20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1-2
                              20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 2-2
                              20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1-2
                              20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2-1
                              20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 3-1

                              Comment

                              Working...
                              X